Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Металлург" Липецк      30 19  5  6 48-19 43
 2. "Текстильщик" Тирасполь 30 17  5  8 47-29 39
 3. "Авангард" Курск        30 16  7  7 36-29 39
 4. "Спартак" Тамбов        30 15  7  8 41-28 37
 5. "Днепр" Могилев         30 15  5 10 56-31 35
 6. "Химик" Гродно          30 14  7  9 37-30 35
 7. "Динамо" Брест          30 15  3 12 41-31 33
 8. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     30 11  9 10 36-39 31
 9. "Спартак" Орел          30 11  8 11 32-32 30
10. "Спорт" Таллин          30 10  9 11 33-32 29
11. "Звейниекс" Лиепая      30  7 14  9 42-46 28
12. "Динамо" Брянск         30  8  9 13 37-43 25
13. "Балтика" Калининград   30  9  6 15 34-45 24
14. "Заря" Бельцы           30  7 10 13 20-35 24
15. "Динамо" Ленинград      30  7  4 19 26-59 18
16. "Витязь" Витебск        30  2  6 22 19-57 10
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Металлург" Липецк      xxx 3:0 6:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0
 2. "Текстильщик" Тирасполь 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1
 3. "Авангард" Курск        1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:0
 4. "Спартак" Тамбов        1:0 4:1 3:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:1
 5. "Днепр" Могилев         1:1 2:1 3:4 0:1 xxx 2:0 4:2 0:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 4:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
 6. "Химик" Гродно          0:1 0:3 1:0 3:2 0:2 xxx 1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 4:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1
 7. "Динамо" Брест          0:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 xxx 1:2 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:2 3:1 2:0 1:0
 8. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 4:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 4:2
 9. "Спартак" Орел          0:2 2:3 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:3 1:1 5:1 2:0 3:1 1:0
10. "Спорт" Таллин          2:0 0:4 3:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 3:1
11. "Звейниекс" Лиепая      1:0 4:2 1:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0
12. "Динамо" Брянск         0:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:1 4:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:2 5:0
13. "Балтика" Калининград   1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:1 3:1
14. "Заря" Бельцы           1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:1
15. "Динамо" Ленинград      0:2 0:1 0:1 4:1 1:8 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:0
16. "Витязь" Витебск        0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:1 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru