Итоговая таблица
 М.                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Динамо" Брянск             32 23  5  4 73-30 51
 2. "Зоркий" Красногорск        32 18 10  4 56-26 46
 3. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 32 16 11  5 67-34 43
 4. "Арсенал" Тула              32 15 12  5 50-34 42
 5. "Заря" Калуга               32 17  7  8 58-31 41
 6. "Текстильщик" Иваново       32 16  7  9 49-33 39
 7. "Красная Пресня" Москва     32 16  6 10 47-28 38
 8. "Спартак" Кострома          32 14 10  8 40-27 38
 9. "Динамо" Вологда            32 15  7 10 55-41 37
10. "Строитель" Череповец       32 13  3 16 39-44 29
11. "Спартак" Рязань            32  8 11 13 28-40 27
12. СК ФШМ Москва               32  7 10 15 32-56 24
13. "Торпедо" Владимир          32  7  8 17 23-53 22
14. "Сатурн" Андропов           32  7  7 18 29-48 21
15. "Динамо" Кашира             32  5 11 16 31-57 21
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма          32  4  5 23 31-72 13
17. "Волга" Калинин             32  5  2 25 15-69 12
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Динамо" Брянск         xxx 2:0 3:1 3:3 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 7:2 2:0 4:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 3:1 6:1 1:0
 2. "Зоркий" Красногорск    3:3 xxx 2:2 4:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 7:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:0
 3. "Знамя труда" О-З       3:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 3:2 1:2 2:0 5:0 5:2 6:2 4:4 6:1 4:0
 4. "Арсенал" Тула          1:0 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:1 4:3 4:2 3:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0
 5. "Заря" Калуга           0:1 5:2 3:1 3:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 5:1 2:2 4:0 2:0 5:0
 6. "Текстильщик" Иваново   2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 3:0
 7. "Красная Пресня" Москва 0:2 2:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:0
 8. "Спартак" Кострома      0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 5:1 1:0 2:2 5:1
 9. "Динамо" Вологда        0:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 xxx 4:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:2 2:0
10. "Строитель" Череповец   1:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:3 1:2 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 2:0
11. "Спартак" Рязань        2:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:2 xxx 0:1 4:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1
12. СК ФШМ Москва           1:2 0:2 2:0 3:3 2:2 1:2 0:3 2:0 1:7 0:4 0:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 3:0
13. "Торпедо" Владимир      0:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0
14. "Сатурн" Андропов       0:1 0:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:2 xxx 2:0 2:1 3:0
15. "Динамо" Кашира         1:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2 xxx 1:1 2:0
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма      4:0 0:1 1:3 2:3 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:5 2:0 4:1 3:3 1:1 xxx 1:0
17. "Волга" Калинин         0:5 1:4 0:2 0:4 2:3 1:4 1:3 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 xxx
                                                                                              

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru