Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Звезда" Пермь           28 19  5  4 41-20 43
 2. "Уралмаш" Свердловск     28 15  8  5 40-21 38
 3. "Динамо" Киров           28 15  6  7 41-28 36
 4. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    28 15  5  8 41-22 35
 5. "Металлург" Магнитогорск 28 14  7  7 49-25 35
 6. "Гастелло" Уфа           28 14  5  9 40-35 33
 7. "Рубин" Казань           28 13  4 11 34-32 30
 8. "Локомотив" Челябинск    28 10  7 11 44-51 27
 9. "Светотехника" Саранск   28 11  4 13 36-41 26
10. "Химик" Дзержинск        28  8 10 10 32-29 26
11. "Зенит" Устинов          28  8  4 16 25-34 20
12. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола      28  8  3 17 29-54 19
13. "Торпедо" Тольятти       28  6  7 15 26-41 19
14. "Турбина" Брежнев        28  6  7 15 23-44 19
15. "Сталь" Чебоксары        28  2 10 16 17-41 14
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Звезда" Пермь           xxx 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 +:– 2:0 0:0
 2. "Уралмаш" Свердловск     0:1 xxx 1:0 0:3 2:2 3:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0
 3. "Динамо" Киров           5:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 +:– 2:1 2:0
 4. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    0:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:0
 5. "Металлург" Магнитогорск 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 xxx 3:0 0:1 6:1 2:0 1:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 2:0
 6. "Гастелло" Уфа           0:3 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
 7. "Рубин" Казань           1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 xxx 2:2 5:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:0
 8. "Локомотив" Челябинск    1:1 2:2 1:2 4:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 xxx 3:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 2:0
 9. "Светотехника" Саранск   1:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 5:0 4:0
10. "Химик" Дзержинск        1:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0
11. "Зенит" Устинов          0:2 2:0 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 xxx 5:0 2:0 2:2 1:0
12. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола      1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 3:0 1:3 0:2 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:0
13. "Торпедо" Тольятти       2:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 2:2 3:3 0:3 4:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:1
14. "Турбина" Брежнев        0:0 2:3 1:1 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 2:0
15. "Сталь" Чебоксары        0:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 5:0 1:1 0:0 2:4 1:1 0:0 xxx
                                                                                       

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru