Итоговая таблица
 М.                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону 30 20  9  1 61-26 49
 2. "Спартак" Нальчик            30 19  6  5 44-16 44
 3. "Сокол" Саратов              30 19  4  7 79-34 42
 4. "Уралан" Элиста              30 19  4  7 62-35 42
 5. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск         30 14  7  9 57-49 35
 6. "Терек" Грозный              30 14  6 10 56-43 34
 7. "Дружба" Майкоп              30 12  6 12 53-41 30
 8. "Машук" Пятигорск            30 10 10 10 34-37 30
 9. "Торпедо" Волжский           30 10  7 13 39-44 27
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск        30 10  6 14 35-39 26
11. "Нарт" Черкесск              30  9  7 14 31-40 25
12. "Волгарь" Астрахань          30 10  3 17 34-59 23
13. "Торпедо" Таганрог           30  7  9 14 33-52 23
14. "Динамо" Махачкала           30  7  6 17 33-66 20
15. "Салют" Белгород             30  5  6 19 28-53 16
16. "Стрела" Воронеж             30  5  4 21 27-72 14
                                                     
Бомбардиры
 1. Г.Смирнов     «Сокол» (Саратов)                28  29
 2. В.Пападопуло  «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   22  30
 3. У.Садаев      «Терек» (Грозный)                20  27
 4. В.Правило     «Дружба» (Майкоп)                17  30
 5. В.Якут        «Уралан» (Элиста)                16  30
 6. С.Басов       «Сокол» (Саратов)                14  30
    С.Бутенко     «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           14  29
    В.Губжев      «Спартак» (Нальчик)              14  30
 9. О.Гладкий     «Терек» (Грозный)                13  29
    В.Суший       «Машук» (Пятигорск)              13  30
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Ростсельмаш"          xxx 1:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 4:2 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:2 3:1
 2. "Спартак" Нальчик      1:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 6:1 1:0 2:0
 3. "Сокол" Саратов        0:1 1:0 xxx 5:3 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 7:0 2:1 4:0 5:1 5:0 6:0 2:1 4:1
 4. "Уралан" Элиста        1:1 0:3 1:0 xxx 3:1 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 4:3 4:2 3:0 2:0 5:1
 5. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск   0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 5:3 2:2 5:0 5:3 5:0 2:0 3:1
 6. "Терек" Грозный        0:5 0:3 4:2 2:1 3:0 xxx 3:0 0:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 0:0 6:1 3:1
 7. "Дружба" Майкоп        3:2 1:2 3:2 2:0 1:2 5:4 xxx 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 5:1
 8. "Машук" Пятигорск      1:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 6:3 1:1 4:3 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 2:0
 9. "Торпедо" Волжский     0:1 2:2 3:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:2 4:2 3:0 4:0
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск  0:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 xxx 1:1 2:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 5:1
11. "Нарт" Черкесск        1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 5:0 1:1 0:1
12. "Волгарь" Астрахань    0:1 2:0 3:2 0:3 3:2 2:4 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:2 0:2 xxx 1:0 3:2 2:2 3:1
13. "Торпедо" Таганрог     1:4 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:1 0:1 xxx 3:2 0:0 3:1
14. "Динамо" Махачкала     1:4 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 xxx 3:1 3:1
15. "Салют" Белгород       2:2 0:2 0:1 2:3 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 5:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0
16. "Стрела" Воронеж       0:2 1:2 0:4 0:4 1:0 2:4 0:2 1:1 3:1 2:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 xxx
                                                                                        

Протоколы матчей

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru