Итоговая таблица 
 М.                              И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Геолог" Тюмень             26 13 9  4 49-31 35
 2. "Звезда" Иркутск            26 13 6  7 43-26 32
 3. "Иртыш" Омск                26 12 8  6 41-36 32
 4. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          26 14 3  9 40-29 31
 5. "Металлург" Новокузнецк     26 13 4  9 46-33 30
 6. "Селенга" Улан-Уде          26 12 6  8 37-25 30
 7. "Динамо" Барнаул            26 12 6  8 41-31 30
 8. "Манометр" Томск            26 11 7  8 40-31 29
 9. "Луч" Владивосток           26 11 5 10 31-31 27
10. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   26 11 4 11 31-31 26
11. "Локомотив" Чита            26  7 7 12 19-36 21
12. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 26  6 5 15 20-37 17
13. "Ангара" Ангарск            26  5 7 14 25-42 17
14. "Амур" Благовещенск         26  1 5 20 15-59  7
                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М.                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14
 1. "Геолог" Тюмень             xxx 2:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 4:0
 2. "Звезда" Иркутск            4:4 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0
 3. "Иртыш" Омск                1:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:4 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 2:2 5:1
 4. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          1:0 2:0 4:2 xxx 0:2 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:1
 5. "Металлург" Новокузнецк     0:2 2:0 2:4 5:3 xxx 1:0 0:0 5:2 3:1 3:1 5:1 2:0 3:0 4:0
 6. "Селенга" Улан-Уде          0:0 2:0 6:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0
 7. "Динамо" Барнаул            2:2 3:2 1:2 0:1 3:2 1:1 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:0
 8. "Манометр" Томск            2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 5:2 2:0 xxx 6:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:2
 9. "Луч" Владивосток           8:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0
10. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 4:2 0:2 0:1 xxx 3:0 4:1 2:1 3:0
11. "Локомотив" Чита            1:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0
12. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 2:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:4 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0
13. "Ангара" Ангарск            1:2 1:3 1:2 4:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:5 1:1 1:1 3:0 xxx 2:1
14. "Амур" Благовещенск         0:3 2:3 2:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx
                                                                                       

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru