Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      30 19  7  4 49-25 45
 2. "Металлург" Липецк       30 15 10  5 46-24 40
 3. "Днепр" Могилев          30 15  9  6 64-34 39
 4. "Химик" Гродно           30 15  6  9 43-27 36
 5. "Авангард" Курск         30 14  7  9 27-24 35
 6. "Динамо" Брест           30 13  7 10 40-33 33
 7. "Заря" Бельцы            30 12  7 11 41-34 31
 8. "Спорт" Таллин           30 13  4 13 43-45 30
 9. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 30 11  8 11 36-41 30
10. "Спартак" Тамбов         30 10  9 11 32-42 29
11. "Балтика" Калининград    30 12  3 15 41-50 27
12. "Спартак" Орел           30  8 10 12 29-32 26
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       30 11  3 16 36-49 25
14. "Витязь" Витебск         30  7  6 17 32-49 20
15. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      30  7  6 17 24-41 20
16. "Динамо" Ленинград       30  5  4 21 22-55 14
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 2:2 3:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0
 2. "Металлург" Липецк       1:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 5:0 2:3 3:2 1:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 1:1
 3. "Днепр" Могилев          0:2 0:0 xxx 2:2 3:1 5:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 7:1 6:0 2:0 3:1 8:0 1:0 2:1
 4. "Химик" Гродно           0:1 1:2 2:2 xxx 2:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
 5. "Авангард" Курск         1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0
 6. "Динамо" Брест           1:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:1 xxx 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:0
 7. "Заря" Бельцы            4:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:2
 8. "Спорт" Таллин           1:2 2:1 5:3 1:1 3:0 0:1 3:1 xxx 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 3:1
 9. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 0:3 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:4 xxx 1:0 1:0 4:1 5:1 3:2 2:0 3:0
10. "Спартак" Тамбов         1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1
11. "Балтика" Калининград    0:3 1:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 xxx 1:1 5:0 1:0 4:1 2:0
12. "Спартак" Орел           1:2 0:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 4:1 0:0 4:2 0:0 xxx 4:1 1:0 0:1 3:0
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       3:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:0
14. "Витязь" Витебск         2:2 1:3 5:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 4:1 xxx 2:1 3:0
15. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      2:0 1:1 1:1 2:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 xxx 3:1
16. "Динамо" Ленинград       1:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:2 3:2 1:0 0:3 2:0 1:3 xxx
                                                                                           

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru