Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Сохибкор" Халкабад      32 25  5  2 65-22 55
 2. "Нефтяник" Фергана       32 19  6  7 66-29 44
 3. "Зарафшан" Навои         32 18  4 10 53-33 40
 4. "Динамо" Самарканд       32 16  8  8 47-27 40
 5. "Хорезм" Ханки           32 13 10  9 34-26 36
 6. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан    32 16  3 13 46-37 35
 7. "Карансаец" Карансай     32 14  5 13 48-45 33
 8. "Целинник" Турткуль      32 13  5 14 42-59 31
 9. "Автомобилист" Наманган  32 11  7 14 27-36 29
10. "Янгиер" Янгиер          32 11  6 15 37-50 28
11. "Хива" Хива              32 11  5 16 27-40 27
12. "Геолог" Карши           32 10  7 15 35-60 27
13. "Алай" Ош                32 10  6 16 45-46 26
14. "Ходжент" Ленинабад      32 11  3 18 42-60 25
15. "Сурхан" Термез          32  9  6 17 32-41 24
16. "Алга" Фрунзе            32  7 10 15 32-40 24
17. "Наримановец" Нариманов  32  6  8 18 27-54 20
                                                
Таблицы результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Сохибкор" Халкабад      xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 4:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 7:2 1:0 1:1 2:0
 2. "Нефтяник" Фергана       1:2 xxx 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 3:0 5:1 5:0 6:0 4:0 3:0 6:0 3:2 1:0 1:0
 3. "Зарафшан" Навои         1:1 3:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 4:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 1:1 5:1 2:1 4:1 1:2 3:1
 4. "Динамо" Самарканд       3:0 1:2 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 6:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:0
 5. "Хорезм" Ханки           0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0
 6. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан    0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:1
 7. "Карансаец" Карансай     0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 4:2 xxx 3:2 3:1 0:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 1:1 4:0
 8. "Целинник" Турткуль      3:2 1:1 0:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:0
 9. "Автомобилист" Наманган  0:1 2:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
10. "Янгиер" Янгиер          1:3 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 4:3 1:0 0:4 2:0 2:2 2:2
11. "Хива" Хива              0:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 3:0 2:0 4:3 2:0 0:0 1:1
12. "Геолог" Карши           1:1 3:2 2:0 2:3 0:3 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 +:–
13. "Алай" Ош                0:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 3:3 3:1 5:1 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 xxx 4:0 2:0 3:1 1:2
14. "Ходжент" Ленинабад      1:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:2 5:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 0:2 2:1 xxx 1:1 0:1 3:1
15. "Сурхан" Термез          0:2 2:3 0:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 7:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 xxx 3:1 +:–
16. "Алга" Фрунзе            0:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:2 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 xxx 4:1
17. "Наримановец" Нариманов  2:2 0:2 1:3 0:2 0:0 1:3 2:6 1:0 1:1 2:1 –:+ 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru