1 этап 
 М.                            И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      26 19 4  3 69-22 42
 2. "Целинник" Целиноград     26 16 4  6 45-26 36
 3. "Шахтер" Караганда        26 13 6  7 39-31 32
 4. "Трактор" Павлодар        26 14 3  9 37-28 31
 5. "Энергетик" Кустанай      26 12 6  8 47-31 30
 6. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   26 11 7  8 36-29 29
 7. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 26 12 2 12 38-40 26
 8. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   26 10 6 10 29-31 26
 9. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 26  9 6 11 38-37 24
10. "Химик" Джамбул           26  9 6 11 41-40 24
11. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        26  7 8 11 28-41 22
12. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     26  7 5 14 26-39 19
13. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    26  4 6 16 14-50 14
14. СКИФ Алма-Ата             26  3 3 20 25-67  9
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14
 1. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      xxx 1:5 1:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 6:2 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0
 2. "Целинник" Целиноград     2:1 xxx 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:2
 3. "Шахтер" Караганда        2:5 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:3 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 3:0
 4. "Трактор" Павлодар        3:4 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
 5. "Энергетик" Кустанай      1:3 2:1 1:1 3:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 5:1 1:1 2:3 3:0 3:1 4:0 1:0
 6. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   0:4 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 4:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 4:1 3:0 0:0 2:0
 7. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:0 1:3 4:2 0:0 1:0 1:3 xxx 2:1 1:3 2:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 4:3
 8. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   0:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:0 4:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:4
 9. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 1:1 4:0 4:1 1:4 1:4 1:0 3:1 0:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 3:2 3:0 3:0
10. "Химик" Джамбул           0:3 1:3 0:1 4:0 1:1 5:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 xxx 1:3 1:1 3:0 5:0
11. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        1:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:2 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0
12. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     0:0 1:4 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 4:1 4:1 xxx 0:0 3:1
13. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    0:3 1:1 1:5 0:2 1:1 0:6 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 xxx 1:0
14. СКИФ Алма-Ата             1:4 1:3 0:2 5:7 1:4 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:0 1:4 2:2 2:0 1:3 xxx
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                     
2 этап
Турнирные таблицы
1-6 места
 М.                                      1   2   3   4   5   6   И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент                xxx 5:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 36 24 6  6 86-31 54
 2. "Целинник" Целиноград               1:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 6:1 36 22 4 10 64-42 48
 3. "Трактор" Павлодар                  3:0 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 36 20 3 13 55-44 43
 4. "Шахтер" Караганда                  0:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 36 17 8 11 47-42 42
 5. "Энергетик" Кустанай                1:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 xxx 5:0 36 16 6 14 60-42 38
 6. "Спартак" Семипалатинск             1:1 2:3 4:2 0:0 1:0 xxx 36 13 9 14 46-51 35
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                        
7-14 места
 М.                            7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 7. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск xxx 2:1 4:3 4:1 4:2 1:0 4:2 5:1 40 21  3 16 72-63  45
 8. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   1:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 40 16  9 15 48-48  41
 9. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 5:0 40 16  7 17 65-55  39
10. "Химик" Джамбул           5:0 2:2 2:0 xxx 4:0 2:0 3:1 4:3 40 16  7 17 69-62  39
11. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        2:1 4:2 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:2 3:0 40 14 10 16 53-67  38
12. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     2:0 3:0 2:1 6:1 3:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 40 16  5 19 49-51  37
13. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    0:4 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 xxx 2:1 40  9  9 22 29-71  27
14. СКИФ Алма-Ата             1:4 0:2 2:5 0:3 2:4 0:3 0:1 xxx 40  3  4 33 36-110 10
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru