Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе      30 21  1  8 59-33 43
 2. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         30 18  3  9 74-30 39
 3. "Спартак" Октемберян      30 18  2 10 57-39 38
 4. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        30 16  5  9 52-30 37
 5. "Карабах" Степанакерт     30 17  2 11 52-41 36
 6. "Гянджлик" Баку           30 16  3 11 39-32 35
 7. "Динамо" Сухуми           30 15  4 11 44-30 34
 8. "Дила" Гори               30 13  6 11 42-40 32
 9. "Колхети" Поти            30 14  3 13 46-42 31
10. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     30 14  2 14 46-48 30
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         30 12  5 13 47-46 29
12. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  30 12  4 14 41-44 28
13. "Локомотив" Тбилиси       30  8  8 14 28-42 24
14. "Ширак" Ленинакан         30  9  3 18 31-55 21
15. "Араз" Нахичевань         30  4  9 17 18-53 17
16. "Олимпия" Аштарак         30  1  4 25 22-93  6
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе      xxx 2:0 2:1 3:1 6:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:1 2:1 4:0 4:0
 2. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         2:1 xxx 7:1 3:1 3:0 5:0 5:1 5:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 3:2 1:1 4:1 3:0 6:0
 3. "Спартак" Октемберян      5:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 6:1
 4. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        2:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:0 5:0 7:3 3:0 1:1 3:0 +:– 3:0 1:0 4:0
 5. "Карабах" Степанакерт     2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 6:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 5:1
 6. "Гянджлик" Баку           3:0 1:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0
 7. "Динамо" Сухуми           1:0 1:0 5:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0
 8. "Дила" Гори               2:3 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 4:0 4:0
 9. "Колхети" Поти            0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 1:1 5:2 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 5:0 2:1
10. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     3:4 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 4:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 3:0
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         0:1 0:0 3:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 0:1 3:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:1
12. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  2:1 0:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:2 5:2 xxx 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:0
13. "Локомотив" Тбилиси       1:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 4:1 0:0 1:0
14. "Ширак" Ленинакан         0:3 1:4 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 4:2
15. "Араз" Нахичевань         1:2 1:4 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0
16. "Олимпия" Аштарак         1:3 0:0 0:7 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:5 1:3 1:2 2:4 2:2 0:4 3:2 1:4 1:1 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru