1/32 финала                                                     
18 февраля, Суббота                                              
 1. Локомотив М            - Искра См             0:2           
 2. СКА Р/Д                - Шахтер Крг           1:0           
 3. Памир Душ              - Динамо Кр            1:1 д.в.,п.4:2
 4. Факел Вр               - Текстильщик Ив       2:1           
 5. Гурия                  - Даугава Риг          1:2           
 6. Колос Нкп              - Знамя труда ОЗ       0:1           
 7. Таврия Смф             - Динамо Бт            3:1           
 8. Металлург Зап          - Крылья Советов Кб    2:0           
 9. СКА Хб                 - Заря Врш             2:1 д.в.      
10. Кайрат А-А             - СКА К                1:1 д.в.,п.4:5
11. СКА Карпаты Лв         - Спартак Орд          1:0           
12. Ротор Вг               - Днепр Мг             1:2           
13. Кузбасс Кем            - Звезда Дж            3:1           
14. Нистру Кш              - Нефтяник Фг          2:0           
15. Кубань Крн             - Иртыш Ом             1:0 д.в.      
16. Торпедо Кт             - Металлург Лп         3:1           
1/16 финала                                                     
21 февраля, Вторник                                             
17. Динамо М               - Нистру Кш            1:0           
22 февраля, Среда                                               
18. Пахтакор Тш            - Факел Вр             0:1           
19. ЦСКА М                 - Днепр Мг             1:0           
20. Динамо К               - СКА Карпаты Лв       3:1 д.в.      
21. Искра См               - Спартак М            0:1           
22. Торпедо М              - Таврия Смф           3:0           
23. Жальгирис Вл           - Памир Душ            2:0 д.в.      
24. Шахтер Д               - Торпедо Кт           2:0           
25. Нефтчи Бак             - СКА Р/Д              2:4           
26. Даугава Риг            - Зенит Л              0:3           
27. Знамя труда ОЗ         - Арарат Ер            0:1           
28. Металлист Хар          - Металлург Зап        2:0           
29. Динамо Мн              - СКА Хб               2:1           
30. СКА К                  - Динамо Тб            0:2           
31. Черноморец Од          - Кубань Крн           3:0           
32. Днепр Дн               - Кузбасс Кем          3:2           
1/8 финала                                                      
26 февраля, Воскресенье                                         
33. Спартак М              - СКА Р/Д              1:0           
34. ЦСКА М                 - Динамо К             4:2 д.в.      
35. Днепр Дн               - Динамо М             1:2           
36. Металлист Хар          - Торпедо М            1:2           
37. Черноморец Од          - Шахтер Д             1:0           
39. Жальгирис Вл           - Факел Вр             0:1           
27 февраля, Понедельник                                         
40. Зенит Л                - Арарат Ер            3:3 д.в.,п.4:3
28 февраля, Вторник                                             
38. Динамо Тб              - Динамо Мн            0:1           
1/4 финала                                                      
2 марта, Пятница                                                
41. Динамо Мн              - ЦСКА М               1:0           
42. Динамо М               - Черноморец Од        3:1 д.в.      
3 марта, Суббота                                                
43. Торпедо М              - Зенит Л              0:0 д.в.,п.6:7
28 апреля, Суббота                                              
44. Факел Вр               - Спартак М            2:0           
1/2 финала                                                      
6 июня, Среда                                                   
45. Зенит Л                - Факел Вр             1:0 д.в.      
7 июня, Четверг                                                 
46. Динамо Мн              - Динамо М             0:4           
Финал                                                           
24 июня, Воскресенье                                            
47. Динамо М               - Зенит Л              2:0 д.в.      

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru