Итоговая таблица
      М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 3)  1. «Факел»(Воронеж)         42   25  7 10   61-30   57   
(+ )  2. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)       42   23  9 10   76-55   55   
------------------------------------------------------------   
(11)  3. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)     42   20  9 13   63-44   49   
( 8)  4. «Кубань»(Краснодар)      42   20  9 13   60-41   49   
( 5)  5. «Металлург»(Запорожье)   42   18 12 12   57-43   48   
(15)  6. «Локомотив»(Москва)      42   17 13 12   44-37   46 -1
(14)  7. «Даугава»(Рига)          42   16 14 12   65-50   44 -2
(12)  8. «Памир»(Душанбе)         42   16 11 15   51-44   43   
(10)  9. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)      42   17  8 17   56-51   42   
( 9) 10. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)        42   16 10 16   49-52   42   
( -) 11. «Динамо»(Батуми)         42   16  8 18   58-67   40   
(17) 12. «Искра»(Смоленск)        42   15 10 17   44-47   40   
(16) 13. «Звезда»(Джизак)         42   17  5 20   51-64   39   
(19) 14. СКА(Хабаровск)           42   14 11 17   55-59   39   
( 4) 15. «Ротор»(Волгоград)       42   15  8 19   63-78   38   
( -) 16. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)  42   15  8 19   42-51   38   
(18) 17. «Шинник»(Ярославль)      42   13 12 17   49-50   38   
(+ ) 18. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)        42   13 12 17   45-58   38   
( 6) 19. «Колос»(Никополь)        42   13 12 17   50-59   38   
------------------------------------------------------------   
(13) 20. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)    42   13 11 18   54-61   37   
( 7) 21. «Таврия»(Симферополь)    42   12 11 19   43-58   35   
( -) 22. «Иртыш»(Омск)            42    8 10 24   35-72   26   
                                                               
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                            
Таблица результатов
                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. «Факел»(Воронеж)        XXX 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:2 5:1 2:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1
 2. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)      1:0 XXX 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 6:1
 3. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)    0:1 3:2 XXX 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 8:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:0
 4. «Кубань»(Краснодар)     0:1 0:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 4:3 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:2
 5. «Металлург»(Запорожье)  1:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 5:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 5:2 0:1 1:0 2:1
 6. «Локомотив»(Москва)     0:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 XXX 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 1:0
 7. «Даугава»(Рига)         3:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 5:2 3:0 4:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:0
 8. «Памир»(Душанбе)        1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 5:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:2 1:0
 9. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)     0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 XXX 0:1 3:0 0:0 7:0 4:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:1
10. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)       2:1 2:3 2:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:1 XXX 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0
11. «Динамо»(Батуми)        1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:3 1:0 3:2 4:2 2:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 5:3 0:1 0:0
12. «Искра»(Смоленск)       2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 3:2 0:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0
13. «Звезда»(Джизак)        0:0 1:3 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 4:0 3:1 3:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:3 0:1
14. СКА(Хабаровск)          0:0 1:1 2:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:3 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 5:2 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 3:1 1:1
15. «Ротор»(Волгоград)      3:1 3:2 3:4 3:4 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 4:3 3:1 2:5 2:4 XXX 2:1 3:1 6:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:1
16. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе) 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 5:0 0:0 XXX 3:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 3:0 1:0
17. «Шинник»(Ярославль)     3:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1
18. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)       0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 0:2 3:2 0:4 XXX 2:0 3:1 0:0 5:0
19. «Колос»(Никополь)       2:1 4:4 2:2 0:2 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:2 XXX 1:1 3:0 2:0
20. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)   0:1 1:2 1:3 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 3:0 1:2 3:6 2:1 XXX 2:1 4:1
21. «Таврия»(Симферополь)   1:2 5:0 2:0 0:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:3 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 1:1
22. «Иртыш»(Омск)           0:3 1:3 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:3 2:0 3:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru