Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П   Мячи   О 
 1 "Искра-д" Смоленск       42 28 11  3  77-32  67 
 2 "Звезда-д" Джизак        42 27  8  7  84-37  62 
 3 "Нистру-д" Кишинев       42 25 11  6 100-49  61 
 4 СКА "Карпаты-д" Львов    42 26  7  9  77-32  59 
 5 "Спартак-д" Орджоникидзе 42 23  9 10  83-37  55 
 6 "Металлург-д" Запорожье  42 19 13 10  71-48  51 
 7 "Памир-д" Душанбе        42 20  9 13  75-75  49 
 8 "Ротор-д" Волгоград      42 19  9 14  69-58  47 
 9 "Даугава-д" Рига         42 18 11 13  60-50  47 
10 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси      42 15 10 17  72-75  40 
11 "Кубань-д" Краснодар     42 14 11 17  59-58  39 
12 "Факел-д" Воронеж        42 12 15 15  50-45  39 
13 "Локомотив-д" Москва     42 16  6 20  53-57  38 
14 "Шинник-д" Ярославль     42 15  8 19  60-52  38 
15 СКА-д Хабаровск          42  8 17 17  33-58  33 
16 "Колос-д" Никополь       42 13  6 23  59-83  32 
17 "Заря-д" Ворошиловград   42  9 14 19  38-68  32 
18 "Таврия-д" Симферополь   42  9 12 21  33-72  30 
19 "Динамо-д" Ставрополь    42  7 15 20  41-65  29 
20 "Иртыш-д" Омск           42  9 10 23  38-71  28 
21 "Гурия-д" Ланчхути       42 10  5 27  37-91  25 
22 "Кузбасс-д" Кемерово     42  7  9 26  48-103 23 
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М. Команда                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. Искра-д (Смоленск)       xxx 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 4:2 2:1 2:1 1:0     4:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 3:3 2:0
 2. Звезда-д (Джизак)        0:2 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:2 4:1 3:1 3:0 1:1 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:4 4:1 5:1 3:0 1:1 6:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0
 3. Нистру-д (Кишинев)       0:2 3:1 xxx 0:3 1:1 1:0 5:0 4:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 0:0     1:1 5:3 3:0 2:0 6:2 5:1 8:0 3:2
 4. СКА "Карпаты-д" (Львов)  2:2 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 7:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 7:0     1:1 4:2 2:0 5:1
 5. Спартак-д (Орджоникидзе) 1:2 4:1 0:3 1:2 xxx 2:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 5:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 7:0 3:0
 6. Металлург-д (Запорожье)  2:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:2 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 1:1
 7. Памир-д (Душанбе)        2:2 0:4 1:1 2:0 0:3 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:2 5:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:7 2:1 5:1 3:2 4:1 5:1 0:0 5:5 4:1
 8. Ротор-д (Волгоград)      4:0 1:3 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:3 xxx 3:4 3:2 4:0 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 0:2 2:0
 9. Даугава-д (Рига)         1:2 1:3 1:3 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:3 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 5:1
10. Торпедо-д (Кутаиси)      1:3 0:0 1:1 4:2 2:3 2:1 2:3 2:3 1:1 xxx 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:3 3:0 4:1 2:4 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 3:2
11. Кубань-д (Краснодар)     1:1 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:4 1:1 2:2 0:4 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 5:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:1     3:0 3:0
12. Факел-д (Воронеж)        1:1 0:2 2:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 5:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0
13. Локомотив-д (Москва)     0:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:4 1:0 3:2 0:1 3:1 2:4 0:2 2:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 3:4 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 0:2 1:3
14. Шинник-д (Ярославль)     0:1 1:1 3:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 5:1 2:2 8:2 2:0
15. СКА-д (Хабаровск)        0:0 0:3 1:1 0:4 0:0 4:2 1:2 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2     xxx 3:0 0:0     3:3 0:2 0:0 1:1
16. Колос-д (Никополь)       1:1 2:1 3:5 0:2 1:2 1:5 2:0 1:1 0:2 4:3     1:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 xxx 6:0 5:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:3
17. Заря-д (Ворошиловград)   1:3 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:3 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:0
18. Таврия-д (Симферополь)   0:2 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:0 3:0 0:0 3:3 0:0 3:2 0:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:2 0:0 0:1 3:1
19. Динамо-д (Батуми)        2:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:5 2:5 0:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 4:0 0:0 3:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:1
20. Иртыш-д (Омск)           0:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 2:1 0:2 0:4 2:4 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 xxx 4:0 2:2
21. Гурия-д (Ланчхути)       0:2 0:1 0:6 1:3 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:4 2:3 1:1 3:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 5:1 1:3 0:3 xxx 2:2
22. Кузбасс-д (Кемерово)     1:1 3:2 3:6 0:1 1:5 0:1 2:3 3:4 0:5 0:0 2:6 0:6 1:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 xxx
Рейтинг@Mail.ru