Итоговая таблица
 М.                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Зоркий" Красногорск        32 21  4  7 73-21 46
 2. "Заря" Калуга               32 20  4  8 64-24 44
 3. "Арсенал" Тула              32 19  5  8 56-29 43
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 32 17  9  6 66-28 43
 5. "Строитель" Череповец       32 18  6  8 49-33 42
 6. "Спартак" Кострома          32 15 10  7 52-33 40
 7. "Волга" Калинин             32 16  6 10 39-40 38
 8. "Светотехника" Саранск      32 14  9  9 51-35 37
 9. "Текстильщик" Иваново       32 16  4 12 59-36 36
10. "Динамо" Вологда            32 14  6 12 38-35 34
11. "Динамо" Кашира             32 13  6 13 41-41 32
12. "Спартак" Тамбов            32 12  5 15 31-46 29
13. "Красная Пресня" Москва     32 11  7 14 41-41 29
14. "Спартак" Рязань            32 10  4 18 33-51 24
15. "Сатурн" Андропов           32  2 11 19 19-56 15
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма          32  4  3 25 33-92 11
17. ФШМ Москва                  32  0  1 31 20-124 1
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М.                                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16   17
 1. "Зоркий" Красногорск                  xxx 0:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 6:1 10:0
 2. "Заря" Калуга                         2:1 xxx 5:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 4:1  9:0
 3. "Арсенал" Тула                        0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 4:3 4:1 2:0 5:0  1:0
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево           2:2 1:3 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:3 2:0 6:1 6:1  7:0
 5. "Строитель" Череповец                 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0  3:0
 6. "Спартак" Кострома                    0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 xxx 3:1 2:2 3:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 0:1 5:0 1:0 2:0  3:2
 7. "Волга" Калинин                       1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1  4:0
 8. "Светотехника" Саранск                2:2 2:1 4:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 1:0 2:0 5:0  3:0
 9. "Текстильщик" Иваново                 0:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 5:1 2:0 6:0 0:0 xxx 1:3 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 4:2  4:0
10. "Динамо" Вологда                      0:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1  5:1
11. "Динамо" Кашира                       1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:2 2:1  3:0
12. "Спартак" Тамбов                      2:1 2:1 0:1 1:5 0:2 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:3 1:0 2:1  1:0
13. "Красная Пресня" Москва               0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:4 2:1 xxx 1:2 1:1 3:1  3:0
14. "Спартак" Рязань                      0:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:2 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 4:1  3:1
15. "Сатурн" Андропов                     0:5 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:4 1:1 2:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 2:2  3:0
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма                    2:3 1:5 0:3 0:5 1:5 0:2 0:1 1:3 1:4 2:2 0:1 1:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 xxx  3:2
17. ФШМ Москва                            0:5 1:5 0:4 2:6 0:1 0:2 2:3 1:4 1:6 0:2 2:7 0:1 1:5 2:2 1:2 1:4  xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru