Итоговая таблица
 М                                     И   В   Н   П   Мячи   О
 1.  «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            30  22   5   3  71-22  49
 2.  «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   30  17   7   6  62-33  41
 3.  «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           30  18   3   9  50-31  39
 4.  «Машук» (Пятигорск)              30  18   3   9  44-27  39
 5.  «Терек» (Грозный)                30  15   4  11  37-30  34
 6.  «Спартак» (Нальчик)              30  12   7  11  43-40  31
 7.  «Торпедо» (Волжский)             30  15   0  15  49-52  30
 8.  «Нарт» (Черкесск)                30  13   4  13  32-37  30
 9.  «Динамо» (Махачкала)             30  12   4  14  40-46  28
10.  «Волгарь» (Астрахань)            30  10   8  12  32-43  28
11.  «Уралан» (Элиста)                30  11   5  14  39-37  27
12.  «Дружба» (Майкоп)                30   9   7  14  26-42  25
13.  «Сокол» (Саратов)                30   8   8  14  33-47  24
14.  «Торпедо» (Таганрог)             30   7   5  18  22-48  19
15.  «Цемент» (Новороссийск)          30   7   4  19  19-41  18
16.  «Авангард» (Курск)               30   7   4  19  24-47  18
                                                               
Бомбардиры
 1. В.Пападопуло  «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   19  30
 2. С.Осипов      «Машук» (Пятигорск)              16  28
 3. У.Садаев      «Терек» (Грозный)                15  29
 4. С.Груничев    «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            14  29
 5. В.Заздравных  «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            13  23
    С.Мироничев   «Торпедо» (Волжский)             13  30
    Р.Сидоров     «Нарт» (Черкесск)                13  26
 8. А.Гицелов     «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   12  30
    А.Иванов      «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   12  20
10. Р.Беков       «Спартак» (Нальчик)              11  27
    С.Бутенко     «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           11  30
    Б.Наурузов    «Спартак» (Нальчик)              11  29
    Н.Персук      «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            11  25
    Ю.Пилипко     «Машук» (Пятигорск)              11  29
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1 «Динамо» (Ставрополь)           xxx 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 4:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 4:1 3:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1
 2 «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)  2:2 xxx 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:2 5:1 3:1 4:0 1:0 4:2 1:3 3:1 1:1 4:0
 3 «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)          0:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:3 5:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:0
 4 «Машук» (Пятигорск)             2:3 1:1 2:1 xxx 2:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
 5 «Терек» (Грозный)               1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
 6 «Спартак» (Нальчик)             0:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 4:1 xxx 3:1 5:0 4:1 3:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0
 7 «Торпедо» (Волжский)            2:1 0:3 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 4:2 4:2 1:0 4:1 4:2
 8 «Нарт» (Черкесск)               1:3 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 4:0 4:1 1:0 1:0
 9 «Динамо» (Махачкала)            2:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 6:1 0:1 2:1
10 «Волгарь» (Астрахань)           1:7 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0
11 «Уралан» (Элиста)               1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:2 xxx 0:1 3:1 7:0 1:0 2:1
12 «Дружба» (Майкоп)               0:3 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
13 «Сокол» (Саратов)               2:1 2:4 0:1 0:1 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 2:1 1:1
14 «Торпедо» (Таганрог)            0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 xxx 0:2 5:0
15 «Цемент» (Новороссийск)         1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 xxx 1:0
16 «Авангард» (Курск)              0:3 1:4 1:3 0:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru