Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Балтика" Калининград    34 25  2  7 77-44 52
 2. "Днепр" Могилев          34 22  6  6 71-24 50
 3. "Металлург" Липецк       34 21  6  7 62-31 48
 4. "Динамо" Брянск          34 20  6  8 61-40 46
 5. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      34 18  7  9 44-30 43
 6. "Химик" Гродно           34 16  7 11 51-42 39
 7. "Спартак" Орел           34 16  5 13 52-45 37
 8. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      34 14  8 12 43-41 36
 9. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 34 14  8 12 42-30 36
10. "Заря" Бельцы            34 13  7 14 37-35 33
11. "Салют" Белгород         34 12  6 16 40-56 30
12. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       34 10  8 16 46-65 28
13. "Динамо" Брест           34  9  9 16 38-50 27
14. "Динамо" Ленинград       34  7 10 17 36-55 24
15. "Стрела" Воронеж         34  7  8 19 29-57 22
16. "Север" Мурманск         34  6  9 19 39-63 21
17. ШВСМ Таллин              34  7  6 21 32-59 20
18. "Двина" Витебск          34  7  6 21 27-60 20
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Балтика" Калининград    xxx 2:0 3:1 3:3 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:3 1:0 2:1 5:1 2:1 4:0 4:0
 2. "Днепр" Могилев          1:2 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 0:0 5:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 5:0 1:0 5:0 5:0 3:0
 3. "Металлург" Липецк       2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:1 5:2 2:1 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 2:1
 4. "Динамо" Брянск          2:3 0:1 2:1 xxx 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 4:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1
 5. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      2:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:3 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:2 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0
 6. "Химик" Гродно           2:1 0:3 1:1 3:1 0:1 xxx 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:2 3:0 2:1 1:2 4:0 6:2 2:0 1:0
 7. "Спартак" Орел           2:3 1:0 2:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 3:1 0:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 4:0
 8. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      1:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 4:1 2:1 3:2 2:3
 9. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
10. "Заря" Бельцы            3:0 3:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 6:1 3:0 1:0 2:0
11. "Салют" Белгород         2:1 1:4 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 4:0 3:0
12. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       2:4 4:5 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:1
13. "Динамо" Брест           2:5 0:2 0:4 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:3 2:0 3:0 1:2 xxx 3:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0
14. "Динамо" Ленинград       1:4 0:0 0:0 2:3 5:2 0:0 1:3 0:0 1:3 0:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 3:1 2:1 1:2 1:0
15. "Стрела" Воронеж         2:1 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 3:0
16. "Север" Мурманск         1:3 1:2 2:2 1:4 1:0 4:0 1:1 4:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 xxx 3:1 2:2
17. ШВСМ Таллин              2:3 0:1 0:2 0:4 3:1 0:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:3 3:1 xxx 6:1
18. "Двина" Витебск          1:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru