Итоговая таблица
 М.                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Целинник" Целиноград      32 25  5  2 66-19 55
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда         32 21  4  7 54-37 46
 3. "Химик" Джамбул            32 19  6  7 61-34 44
 4. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент       32 19  4  9 72-31 42
 5. "Трактор" Павлодар         32 18  6  8 42-22 42
 6. "Энергетик" Кустанай       32 18  5  9 54-38 41
 7. "Спартак" Семипалатинск    32 17  5 10 57-33 39
 8. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск      32 11  8 13 32-35 30
 9. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз    32 10  8 14 35-45 28
10. "Джезказганец" Джезказган  32 10  8 14 31-43 28
11. "Булат" Темиртау           32  9 10 13 25-30 28
12. "Торпедо" Кокчетав         32 10  6 16 33-39 26
13. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган      32 10  6 16 52-60 26
14. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда     32  8  9 15 43-66 25
15. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск  32  8  7 17 31-56 23
16. "Авангард" Петропавловск   32  4  9 19 32-63 17
17. СКИФ Алма-Ата              32  0  4 28 15-84  4
                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М.                             1   2   3   4    5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Целинник" Целиноград      xxx 2:1 3:0 3:0  4:0 0:2 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:2 2:0 4:0 3:0
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда         1:2 xxx 2:0 1:0  3:2 4:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 5:1 2:1 1:0
 3. "Химик" Джамбул            0:4 1:1 xxx 1:1  1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 6:0 1:0 4:1 8:3
 4. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент       1:1 5:0 3:0 xxxх 0:1 7:0 2:1 4:1 6:1 5:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 9:0
 5. "Трактор" Павлодар         0:1 3:0 0:1 2:1  xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0
 6. "Энергетик" Кустанай       1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0  0:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 3:1 3:2 5:0
 7. "Спартак" Семипалатинск    0:3 1:1 2:1 2:0  0:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 5:0 5:2 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 4:0 3:0
 8. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск      0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1  0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:1
 9. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз    0:1 0:2 0:1 2:3  0:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 xxx 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:0
10. "Джезказганец" Джезказган  1:1 2:3 1:0 2:0  1:0 2:4 0:3 1:0 0:1 xxx 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
11. "Булат" Темиртау           0:1 0:1 0:0 –:+* 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0
12. "Торпедо" Кокчетав         2:4 0:3 2:2 –:+* 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:3 3:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:1 2:0
13. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган      1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2  1:2 3:2 2:1 2:4 2:2 3:0 2:2 2:2 xxx 3:1 4:0 2:1 5:2
14. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда     2:3 1:2 0:3 3:1  2:2 5:2 3:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:2
15. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск  1:1 3:2 1:2 0:3  0:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:2 xxx 3:1 4:0
16. "Авангард" Петропавловск   1:2 0:2 2:2 0:0  1:2 1:2 3:3 1:3 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:3 4:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:1
17. СКИФ Алма-Ата              0:2 1:3 0:3 1:3  0:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:4 1:2 0:3 1:2 xxx
                                                                                                 
* -:+ - участие футболистов выступавших против команды Мелиоратор в составе других команд (результат матча - 1:1)
* -:+ - участие футболистов выступавших против команды Мелиоратор в составе других команд (результат матча - 0:0)

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru