Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Котайк" Абовян           32 21  4  7 66-34 46
 2. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе      32 17  6  9 44-29 40
 3. "Колхети" Поти            32 14 11  7 51-42 39
 4. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     32 17  4 11 43-37 38
 5. "Спартак" Октемберян      32 16  5 11 49-38 37
 6. "Дила" Гори               32 16  5 11 55-48 37
 7. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         32 16  2 14 53-44 34
 8. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        32 16  2 14 33-34 34
 9. "Карабах" Степанакерт     32 15  3 14 42-38 33
10. "Динамо" Сухуми           32 14  5 13 49-48 33
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         32 13  6 13 40-36 32
12. "Ширак" Ленинакан         32 13  6 13 41-39 32
13. "Хазар" Ленкорань         32 12  6 14 42-38 30
14. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  32 10  5 17 45-63 25
15. "Локомотив" Тбилиси       32 10  4 18 31-49 24
16. "Араз" Нахичевань         32  8  6 18 30-41 22
17. "Олимпия" Арташат         32  3  2 27 26-82  8
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Котайк" Абовян           xxx 2:1 4:1 3:1 1:1 5:3 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 4:1
 2. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе      2:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:1
 3. "Колхети" Поти            3:1 1:1 xxx 4:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 4:1
 4. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     3:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 7:0
 5. "Спартак" Октемберян      1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:3 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 4:2
 6. "Дила" Гори               0:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 xxx 2:1 1:2 3:2 5:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:0 2:1 1:0
 7. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         2:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 3:0 3:2 3:1 4:2 2:2 5:0 2:0 2:0 3:2
 8. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        2:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
 9. "Карабах" Степанакерт     2:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0
10. "Динамо" Сухуми           1:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:2 3:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 6:1
12. "Ширак" Ленинакан         0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
13. "Хазар" Ленкорань         0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 4:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 5:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 4:0 4:0
14. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  4:3 1:1 3:4 1:0 2:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 4:1 1:1 3:0
15. "Локомотив" Тбилиси       0:1 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 4:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 3:2 1:0
16. "Араз" Нахичевань         0:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 5:1 4:1 xxx 3:0
17. "Олимпия" Арташат         1:2 0:2 1:1 –:+ 0:1 3:4 0:2 0:0 3:4 2:4 1:3 0:2 1:2 3:2 1:0 1:0 xxx
                                                                                                
* -:+ - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 1:1)                            

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru