Итоговая таблица
      М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 9)  1. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)  34   22  5  7   63-36   49   
( 3)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)        34   18  9  7   60-25   45   
( 1)  3. «Динамо»(Минск)          34   17  9  8   51-34   43   
------------------------------------------------------------   
( 7)  4. «Зенит»(Ленинград)       34   15 11  8   42-32   40 -1
( -)  5. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)     34   15  9 10   38-36   39   
( 8)  6. «Торпедо»(Москва)        34   14 11  9   40-34   38 -1
( 2)  7. «Динамо»(Киев)           34   14 10 10   50-34   38   
(10)  8. «Черноморец»(Одесса)     34   16  5 13   44-46   37   
(14)  9. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)         34   16  3 15   48-40   35   
( 6) 10. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)      34   13  9 12   37-34   35   
(12) 11. «Металлист»(Харьков)     34   12  8 14   38-40   32   
(15) 12. ЦСКА(Москва)             34   11 12 11   37-33   32 -2
(16) 13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)           34   10 10 14   32-38   30   
( 5) 14. «Арарат»(Ереван)         34   11  7 16   29-47   29   
(11) 15. «Динамо»(Москва)         34    9 11 14   30-37   28 -1
( 4) 16. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)        34    9  9 16   41-48   27   
------------------------------------------------------------   
(13) 17. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)       34    4 12 18   26-58   18 -2
( -) 18. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)        34    3  4 27   19-73   10   
                                                                
Лучшие бомбардиры
  1.  Гаврилов Юрий        «Спартак» (Москва)         18  34
  2.  Гуринович Игорь      «Динамо» (Минск)           17  28
  3.  Оганесян Хорен       «Арарат» (Ереван)          15  30
  4.  Финк Владимир        «Черноморец» (Одесса)      15  32
  5.  Якубик Андрей        «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)       15  32
  6.  Соколовский Михаил   «Шахтёр» (Донецк)          15  34
  7.  Якубаускас Сигитас   «Жальгирис» (Вильнюс)      14  33
  8.  Колядко Виктор       ЦСКА (Москва)              13  29
  9.  Таран Олег           «Днепр» (Днепропетровск)   13  30
 10.  Петраков Валерий     «Торпедо» (Москва)         11  25
 11.  Шенгелия Рамаз       «Динамо» (Тбилиси)         11  27
 12.  Газзаев Валерий      «Динамо» (Москва)          11  29
 13.  Евтушенко Вадим      «Динамо» (Киев)            11  29
 14.  Пономарев Игорь      «Нефтчи» (Баку)            11  31
 15.  Тарханов Александр   ЦСКА (Москва)              11  34
                                                            
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск) XXX 4:2 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 6:0
 2. «Спартак»(Москва)       1:1 XXX 0:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:1 3:0 5:1 0:0 1:0
 3. «Динамо»(Минск)         1:2 3:2 XXX 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0
 4. «Зенит»(Ленинград)      2:2 0:2 3:1 XXX 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:1
 5. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)    2:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 XXX 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 5:0
 6. «Торпедо»(Москва)       3:0 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0
 7. «Динамо»(Киев)          2:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 4:1 0:1 XXX 6:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 8:0 3:0
 8. «Черноморец»(Одесса)    1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:3 1:2 XXX 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 1:1
 9. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)        1:3 0:4 3:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 XXX 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 6:3 1:0 6:2
10. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)     0:1 0:0 2:2 0:3 0:0 1:3 3:0 1:2 2:1 XXX 4:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1
11. «Металлист»(Харьков)    1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:3 1:0 3:1
12. ЦСКА(Москва)            0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 4:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)          2:2 2:1 2:1 2:5 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
14. «Арарат»(Ереван)        0:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:0
15. «Динамо»(Москва)        1:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:4 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:1
16. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)       3:1 0:3 1:2 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 2:0
17. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)      2:3 0:4 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 0:1 1:3 3:1 1:1 1:2 1:6 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 XXX 0:1
18. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)       0:1 1:6 1:3 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:4 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:2 0:1 2:4 0:3 1:0 1:2 XXX
                                                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru