Итоговая таблица
      М                           И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О    
(+ )  1. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)      42   25 10  7   78-36   60    
(11)  2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)     42   23 13  6   73-36   58 -1 
-----------------------------------------------------------    
( 5)  3. «Факел»(Воронеж)        42   21 12  9   53-30   54    
(14)  4. «Ротор»(Волгоград)      42   23  5 14   62-48   51    
(12)  5. «Металлург»(Запорожье)  42   21  8 13   66-46   50    
( 3)  6. «Колос»(Никополь)       42   18 12 12   69-52   48    
(13)  7. «Таврия»(Симферополь)   42   16 12 14   78-67   44    
(+ )  8. «Кубань»(Краснодар)     42   16 11 15   58-48   43    
(18)  9. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)       42   19  4 19   52-71   42    
( -) 10. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)     42   15 13 14   50-49   42 -1 
(10) 11. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)    42   15 12 15   43-46   42    
( 9) 12. «Памир»(Душанбе)        42   15 10 17   46-55   40    
( 6) 13. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)   42   14 11 17   66-67   39    
( 8) 14. «Даугава»(Рига)         42   14 10 18   57-63   38    
( 4) 15. «Локомотив»(Москва)     42   13 13 16   51-47   38 -1 
(19) 16. «Звезда»(Джизак)        42   13 12 17   62-64   38    
(17) 17. «Искра»(Смоленск)       42   14  9 19   51-47   37    
( 7) 18. «Шинник»(Ярославль)     42   13 11 18   45-75   37    
(16) 19. СКА(Хабаровск)          42   12 12 18   33-54   36    
-----------------------------------------------------------    
( -) 20. «Днепр»(Могилёв)        42   12 13 17   40-60   36 -1 
( -) 21. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)  42    8 10 24   45-83   26    
(15) 22. «Динамо»(Киров)         42    5 11 26   29-63   21    
                                                               
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                            
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)     XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 5:2 2:0 3:2 4:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0
 2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)    2:2 XXX 1:1 6:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 2:0
 3. «Факел»(Воронеж)       1:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:0
 4. «Ротор»(Волгоград)     2:3 0:0 2:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:2 3:1 6:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0
 5. «Металлург»(Запорожье) 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 XXX 2:0 3:2 4:2 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 6:2 2:0 0:0
 6. «Колос»(Никополь)      1:0 0:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 XXX 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:2 3:1 2:0 3:0
 7. «Таврия»(Симферополь)  4:3 2:2 1:1 0:1 5:4 4:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 4:1 0:2 5:3 4:1 3:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 5:1 7:1
 8. «Кубань»(Краснодар)    0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:2 0:1 XXX 6:0 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 8:1 3:1 1:0
 9. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)      2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:2 XXX 1:0 2:2 2:0 4:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0
10. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)    2:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 3:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:0
11. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)   2:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0
12. «Памир»(Душанбе)       1:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 4:2 0:0 2:1 2:3 1:2 0:0 XXX 0:2 1:0 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 0:0
13. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)  2:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 2:1 4:3 1:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 2:2 2:2 4:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 6:1
14. «Даугава»(Рига)        0:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 XXX 2:1 4:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:0
15. «Локомотив»(Москва)    1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:3 0:2 0:1 2:2 2:3 2:0 0:0 5:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 5:0 4:1 1:1 1:1 2:1
16. «Звезда»(Джизак)       1:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 3:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 5:1 1:1 2:1 4:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 XXX 1:0 5:1 2:0 0:2 4:1 0:0
17. «Искра»(Смоленск)      1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 4:4 XXX 0:1 5:1 2:0 6:1 1:0
18. «Шинник»(Ярославль)    1:5 2:1 1:3 3:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:4 XXX 2:0 4:1 1:1 3:2
19. СКА(Хабаровск)         2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1
20. «Днепр»(Могилёв)       0:3 3:3 1:0 0:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:1
21. «Текстильщик»(Иваново) 0:0 2:3 0:2 4:3 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 3:1 XXX 2:1
22. «Динамо»(Киров)        0:3 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 0:1 2:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru