Итоговая таблица
 М.                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 30 19  8  3 54-17 46
 2. "Красная Пресня" Москва     30 16  9  5 53-23 41
 3. "Спартак" Кострома          30 16  9  5 48-24 41
 4. "Динамо" Вологда            30 16  8  6 52-33 40
 5. "Светотехника" Саранск      30 13  9  8 36-28 35
 6. "Заря" Калуга               30 14  5 11 45-31 33
 7. "Строитель" Череповец       30 11 10  9 38-36 32
 8. "Зоркий" Красногорск        30 12  7 11 34-26 31
 9. "Динамо" Кашира             30 13  4 13 40-37 30
10. "Спартак" Тамбов            30 10  7 13 33-43 27
11. ТОЗ Тула                    30  9  9 12 27-31 27
12. "Спартак" Рязань            30 11  3 16 34-58 25
13. "Волга" Калинин             30  9  7 14 28-38 25
14. "Сатурн" Рыбинск            30  5 10 15 16-33 20
15. "Волжанин" Кинешма          30  5  8 17 21-57 18
16. ФШМ Москва                  30  3  3 24 17-61  9
                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М.                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево xxx 0:2 0:1 3:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 6:1 5:0 3:0 3:2 1:0
 2. "Красная Пресня" Москва     0:4 xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 5:0 5:1
 3. "Спартак" Кострома          1:1 2:2 xxx 2:2 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 5:0
 4. "Динамо" Вологда            2:3 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:1
 5. "Светотехника" Саранск      1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 4:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0
 6. "Заря" Калуга               1:2 1:3 1:0 2:2 3:0 xxx 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:2 5:0 2:1
 7. "Строитель" Череповец       1:2 0:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:2 xxx 2:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 6:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0
 8. "Зоркий" Красногорск        1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:1
 9. "Динамо" Кашира             0:0 0:0 0:1 2:3 1:1 4:2 0:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:0
10. "Спартак" Тамбов            1:1 0:0 5:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 xxx 4:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 3:2
11. ТОЗ Тула                    0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 xxx 0:2 1:1 2:1 5:0 2:1
12. "Спартак" Рязань            0:1 3:2 3:3 1:4 2:1 2:1 3:0 0:3 1:3 2:1 2:1 xxx 0:2 0:0 3:0 2:0
13. "Волга" Калинин             1:2 0:5 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:2 4:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:0
14. "Сатурн" Рыбинск            0:0 1:2 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 1:1
15. "Волжанин" Кинешма          0:1 1:1 0:0 1:6 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:2 1:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 xxx 3:1
16. ФШМ Москва                  0:4 0:4 1:2 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru