Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев 28 19  8  1 49-18 46
 2. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  28 14  6  8 56-30 34
 3. "Локомотив" Челябинск     28 13  8  7 41-23 34
 4. "Зенит" Ижевск            28 13  7  8 39-22 33
 5. "Рубин" Казань            28 11 10  7 35-27 32
 6. "Химик" Дзержинск         28 12  7  9 30-26 31
 7. "Звезда" Пермь            28 12  6 10 36-27 30
 8. "Турбина" Брежнев         28 11  6 11 24-37 28
 9. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     28  9  8 11 29-30 26
10. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      28  8 10 10 29-29 26
11. "Сталь" Чебоксары         28  9  7 12 31-38 25
12. "Торпедо" Тольятти        28  9  5 14 26-31 23
13. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола       28  7  7 14 29-46 21
14. "Гастелло" Уфа            28  8  4 16 26-55 20
15. "Волга" Горький           28  3  5 20 11-52 11
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев xxx 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 2:2 5:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0
 2. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  1:2 xxx 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 4:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 6:1 7:1 3:0
 3. "Локомотив" Челябинск     1:0 2:2 xxx 0:0 6:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:1
 4. "Зенит" Ижевск            1:3 3:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:0
 5. "Рубин" Казань            0:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 3:1
 6. "Химик" Дзержинск         1:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 4:0
 7. "Звезда" Пермь            1:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 6:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:1
 8. "Турбина" Брежнев         0:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
 9. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     1:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 4:2 2:1 1:3 2:1
10. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      0:0 0:0 0:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0
11. "Сталь" Чебоксары         1:2 1:2 3:3 1:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0
12. "Торпедо" Тольятти        1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 0:0
13. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола       1:1 0:5 1:0 1:3 2:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 4:0
14. "Гастелло" Уфа            0:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:7 2:1 2:1 3:0 xxx 2:1
15. "Волга" Горький           1:3 0:3 0:3 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru