Итоговая таблица
 М.                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе       30 23  2  5 69-23 48
 2. "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону 30 20  3  7 65-31 43
 3. "Динамо" Ставрополь          30 19  5  6 61-27 43
 4. "Уралан" Элиста              30 18  4  8 57-35 40
 5. "Машук" Пятигорск            30 17  4  9 52-34 38
 6. "Сокол" Саратов              30 11 10  9 34-32 32
 7. "Цемент" Новороссийск        30 13  5 12 35-34 31
 8. "Динамо" Махачкала           30 12  6 12 48-40 30
 9. "Терек" Грозный              30 11  6 13 43-45 28
10. "Торпедо" Таганрог           30 12  2 16 39-53 26
11. "Спартак" Нальчик            30 10  6 14 37-48 26
12. "Торпедо" Волжский           30  8  9 13 38-55 25
13. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск         30 10  3 17 37-49 23
14. "Нарт" Черкесск              30  7  5 18 24-53 19
15. "Дружба" Майкоп              30  5  7 18 24-55 17
16. "Волгарь" Астрахань          30  2  7 21 16-65 11
                                               
Таблица результатов    
 М.                         1   2    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе xxx 1:0  4:1 3:0 3:1 4:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 4:1  1:2 3:0 4:1 1:0 4:1 7:0
 2. "Ростсельмаш"          3:0 xxxх 0:2 2:3 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 2:1  5:1 6:0 4:2 5:1 2:0 1:0
 3. "Динамо" Ставрополь    3:0 2:4  xxx 4:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 1:1 6:1  2:1 5:0 1:0 1:2 4:1 5:0
 4. "Уралан" Элиста        1:1 1:3  1:1 xxx 1:3 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 1:0  4:1 2:2 4:1 4:0 3:0 4:0
 5. "Машук" Пятигорск      1:2 1:0  0:3 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0  2:0 3:1 4:2 3:1 3:1 5:1
 6. "Сокол" Саратов        1:0 3:1  2:1 1:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0  2:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:0
 7. "Цемент" Новороссийск  0:2 0:1  0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 6:2  1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0
 8. "Динамо" Махачкала     1:1 1:1  5:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 xxx 3:2 4:1  3:1 2:1 0:1 5:0 3:0 4:0
 9. "Терек" Грозный        1:2 1:0  0:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:1  1:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 5:1 1:0
10. "Торпедо" Таганрог     0:1 4:5  0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 xxxх 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0
11. "Спартак" Нальчик      2:1 0:2  0:3 1:4 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1  xxx 2:1 4:1 4:0 2:1 2:1
12. "Торпедо" Волжский     1:2 2:1  0:2 0:1 0:2 3:1 3:2 2:1 1:1 2:1  0:0 xxx 1:1 4:2 3:1 3:1
13. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск   0:1 –:+* 1:0 1:2 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 –:+* 2:1 4:4 xxx 3:0 1:0 1:0
14. "Нарт" Черкесск        0:1 1:1  1:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 3:0  1:0 1:1 3:1 xxx 0:1 1:0
15. "Дружба" Майкоп        0:1 1:1  0:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1  0:0 2:1 4:3 1:1 xxx 1:0
16. "Волгарь" Астрахань    0:5 0:3  0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 0:2 3:4  3:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 xxx
* -:+ - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 2:1)                        
* -:+ - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 2:1)                        

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru