Итоговая таблица
 М.                         И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. Металлург Липецк       32 21  9  2 57-15 51
 2. Динамо Брянск          32 18  7  7 54-34 43
 3. Химик Гродно           32 15 11  6 35-19 41
 4. Автомобилист Тирасполь 32 17  6  9 50-30 40
 5. Салют Белгород         32 13 10  9 39-30 36
 6. Атлантас Клайпеда      32 13  9 10 44-37 35
 7. Спартак Орел           32 14  5 13 45-32 33
 8. Гомсельмаш Гомель      32 12  8 12 40-39 32
 9. Динамо Брест           32 10 10 12 41-36 30
10. Двина Витебск          32  9 11 12 28-42 29
11. Звейниекс Лиепая       32 10  7 15 44-57 27
12. Стрела Воронеж         32 11  4 17 47-64 26
13. Север Мурманск         32 10  6 16 34-51 26
14. Динамо Ленинград       32 10  6 16 29-40 26
15. Авангард Курск         32  7 11 14 30-44 25
16. ШВСМ Таллин            32  7 10 15 36-57 24
17. Балтика Калининград    32  6  8 18 38-64 20
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. Металлург Липецк       xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 1:0
 2. Динамо Брянск          0:0 xxx 0:1 3:0 3:2 2:1 4:2 1:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 5:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2
 3. Химик Гродно           1:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 4:0
 4. Автомобилист Тирасполь 1:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 6:1 0:0 5:0 2:1 0:2 4:1 3:1 2:0
 5. Салют Белгород         0:4 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 5:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0
 6. Атлантас Клайпеда      0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 1:2 3:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 4:3
 7. Спартак Орел           0:0 5:0 4:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 6:2
 8. Гомсельмаш Гомель      1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:2 4:3 6:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 2:0
 9. Динамо Брест           0:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 5:1 xxx 2:0 5:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:2
10. Двина Витебск          1:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0
11. Звейниекс Лиепая       1:3 0:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 4:1 2:0 2:4 4:2 0:0 4:2
12. Стрела Воронеж         0:1 3:0 1:3 2:0 1:4 4:2 2:1 3:0 1:3 2:1 3:2 xxx 0:1 1:2 5:1 3:2 3:1
13. Север Мурманск         2:2 2:5 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:1
14. Динамо Ленинград       1:0 0:1 0:0 1:5 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 xxx 0:1 2:1 0:0
15. Авангард Курск         1:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 xxx 3:3 4:0
16. ШВСМ Таллин            0:5 0:3 2:0 3:0 2:3 2:3 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 0:0
17. Балтика Калининград    1:3 0:1 1:2 3:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:4 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:2 2:0 4:3 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru