Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 1. "Нефтяник" Фергана      40 29  9  2 106-30 67
 2. "Алга" Фрунзе           40 28  4  8 98-41  60
 3. "Динамо" Самарканд      40 22  8 10 70-45  52
 4. "Новбахор" Наманган     40 20 11  9 71-40  51
 5. "Автомобилист" Термез   40 21  6 13 74-46  48
 6. "Ешлик" Туракурган      40 21  4 15 60-47  46
 7. "Наримановец" Нариманов 40 19  8 13 58-50  46
 8. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     40 19  8 13 63-45  46
 9. "Старт" Ташкент         40 20  5 15 56-38  45
10. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  40 18  8 14 72-41  44
11. "Янгиер" Янгиер         40 18  7 15 54-45  43
12. "Зарафшан" Навои        40 17  8 15 55-56  42
13. "Хива" Хива             40 18  5 17 67-59  41
14. "Сохибкор" Халкабад     40 14 12 14 63-48  40
15. "Бешкент" Бешкент       40 16  5 19 63-70  37
16. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       40 12  8 20 58-84  32
17. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   40 12  7 21 61-76  31
18. "Хорезм" Ханки          40 10  7 23 27-79  27
19. "Алай" Ош               40 10  6 24 43-76  26
20. "Амударья" Нукус        40  5  2 33 31-108 12
21. ЦОР Фрунзе              40  0  4 36 15-141  4
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1. "Нефтяник" Фергана      xxx 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 5:2 2:0 3:0 4:2 6:1 4:1 6:1 3:1 5:1 4:2 2:0 7:1
 2. "Алга" Фрунзе           2:0 xxx 4:0 2:0 6:1 4:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 4:0 4:0 6:1 2:0
 3. "Динамо" Самарканд      0:1 3:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 3:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 7:1
 4. "Новбахор" Наманган     0:0 5:0 1:2 xxx 4:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 5:2 2:1 3:0 4:2 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 5:0
 5. "Автомобилист" Термез   0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 4:0 0:4 2:0 3:2 6:2 3:1 5:0 4:2 7:0 4:0
 6. "Ешлик" Туракурган      2:1 2:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 5:1 6:2 4:0
 7. "Наримановец" Нариманов 0:0 3:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 xxx 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 5:0
 8. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 3:2 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 5:0 7:0
 9. "Старт" Ташкент         2:3 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 4:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:0
10. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  0:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 7:0 4:2 8:0 4:0
11. "Янгиер" Янгиер         0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0
12. "Зарафшан" Навои        2:2 1:3 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:4 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 5:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 5:0
13. "Хива" Хива             1:2 2:3 2:4 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:4 xxx 2:0 5:1 2:1 6:1 3:1 4:3 3:0 3:0
14. "Сохибкор" Халкабад     0:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:3 4:1 3:0 1:2 1:1 4:1 0:0 3:0 xxx 2:3 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 6:1 5:0
15. "Бешкент" Бешкент       1:1 1:5 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 xxx 4:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 0:0 4:0
16. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 5:2 1:1 4:3 xxx 1:0 5:1 0:2 1:0 6:1
17. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   1:1 1:1 4:2 1:1 3:0 4:1 1:2 0:1 1:4 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:2 1:3 4:1 xxx 5:0 2:0 3:0 3:1
18. "Хорезм" Ханки          0:6 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:4 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 3:2 1:0
19. "Алай" Ош               0:2 2:1 0:4 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:4 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 4:2 3:1 2:2 1:1 xxx 3:1 1:0
20. "Амударья" Нукус        0:3 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:5 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:3 0:4 2:0 1:0 1:2 4:3 2:3 1:2 –:+ 0:1 xxx 7:0
21. ЦОР Фрунзе              0:6 1:4 0:1 3:3 2:3 0:4 1:1 0:1 0:5 1:3 1:4 0:1 0:3 0:7 1:1 0:3 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 xxx
* -:+ - участие незаявленного игрока (результат матча - 4:2)                                                  

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru