Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Шахтер" Караганда        32 22  5  5 70-32 49
 2. "Трактор" Павлодар        32 18 10  4 67-23 46
 3. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      32 18  8  6 65-24 44
 4. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   32 16 11  5 50-26 43
 5. "Целинник" Целиноград     32 19  3 10 52-36 41
 6. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     32 14  8 10 47-45 36
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           32 13 10  9 52-39 36
 8. "Булат" Темиртау          32 11 10 11 43-39 32
 9. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 32 11  8 13 44-47 30
10. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        32 10 10 12 36-50 30
11. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     32 13  3 16 31-40 29
12. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 32 12  5 15 61-54 29
13. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   32 10  8 14 27-44 28
14. "Энергетик" Кустанай      32  9  5 18 39-59 23
15. "Авангард" Петропавловск  32  8  4 20 27-54 20
16. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    32  7  6 19 38-60 20
17. СКИФ Алма-Ата             32  2  4 26 25-102 8
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Шахтер" Караганда        xxx 0:3 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 4:0 5:1 2:1 3:1 8:1
 2. "Трактор" Павлодар        1:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:1 7:2 2:2 3:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 5:0 5:1
 3. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      1:1 4:2 xxx 2:1 5:1 0:1 1:0 6:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 6:0 5:1 3:0
 4. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 6:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 4:2
 5. "Целинник" Целиноград     1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 0:1 3:2 1:0 4:1 2:1 4:1 3:3 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:0
 6. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     1:0 0:0 2:4 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:4 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 5:3 1:0 3:0 7:1
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           4:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 xxx 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 7:0 0:0 2:0
 8. "Булат" Темиртау          2:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 6:1 xxx 0:0 2:2 3:0 3:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
 9. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 3:2 0:2 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 7:0
10. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        1:0 0:0 0:3 3:2 0:3 2:2 1:0 3:1 1:2 xxx 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1
11. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     0:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 4:1
12. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:2 0:2 2:2 3:3 4:1 1:3 0:2 4:1 2:1 2:2 5:0 xxx 2:0 4:3 1:0 4:0 4:0
13. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1
14. "Энергетик" Кустанай      1:4 3:3 1:0 0:1 0:3 0:1 2:2 0:2 4:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 xxx 3:2 3:2 2:1
15. "Авангард" Петропавловск  0:1 0:4 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 xxx 2:1 0:1
16. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    1:3 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:2 2:0 0:1 1:3 2:1 2:1 xxx 7:1
17. СКИФ Алма-Ата             1:2 1:7 1:1 2:5 0:3 0:1 1:2 2:2 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru