Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Динамо" Батуми          32 21  5  6 70-23 47
 2. "Котайк" Абовян          32 18 10  4 72-40 46
 3. "Колхети" Поти           32 18  6  8 61-41 42
 4. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    32 16  6 10 47-27 38
 5. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       32 16  5 11 53-40 37
 6. "Мешахте" Ткибули        32 16  4 12 47-41 36
 7. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе     32 16  4 12 36-32 36
 8. "Дила" Гори              32 15  5 12 48-44 35
 9. "Ширак" Ленинакан        32 13  5 14 47-46 31
10. "Карабах" Степанакерт    32 13  5 14 40-39 31
11. "Хазар" Ленкорань        32 12  7 13 41-53 31
12. "Динамо" Сухуми          32 12  6 14 38-42 30
13. "Кяпаз" Кировабад        32 12  5 15 49-58 29
14. "Спартак" Октемберян     32 10  2 20 35-49 22
15. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 32  7  6 19 37-66 20
16. "Араз" Нахичевань        32  6  5 21 32-75 17
17. "Олимпия" Арташат        32  5  6 21 29-66 16
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Динамо" Батуми          xxx 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 5:0 4:1 5:2 1:0 2:0 6:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:1
 2. "Котайк" Абовян          1:0 xxx 3:2 3:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 4:2 4:1 5:1 3:0 6:3 6:1 2:1
 3. "Колхети" Поти           1:0 2:2 xxx 1:0 3:2 3:1 4:1 2:0 4:2 1:1 3:2 2:1 3:2 1:0 4:1 7:3 4:0
 4. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    1:1 2:2 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 5:2
 5. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 5:0 2:1
 6. "Мешахте" Ткибули        2:4 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:1 0:2 5:0 4:1 2:0
 7. "Мерцхали" Махарадзе     1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0
 8. "Дила" Гори              1:1 4:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 5:0 3:1 3:0
 9. "Ширак" Ленинакан        0:3 1:4 2:3 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:2 2:2 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 5:1
10. "Карабах" Степанакерт    1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 4:0
11. "Хазар" Ленкорань        1:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 +:– 1:0
12. "Динамо" Сухуми          0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 xxx 2:2 2:1 2:0 6:1 2:0
13. "Кяпаз" Кировабад        2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 5:1 4:2 1:3 1:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 5:0 3:1
14. "Спартак" Октемберян     0:2 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 3:0 6:1 1:2
15. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 2:6 2:2 1:0 1:3 5:3 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 5:1 0:1 1:3 6:0 xxx 2:2 1:1
16. "Араз" Нахичевань        2:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 4:0 0:1 1:0 4:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:1
17. "Олимпия" Арташат        0:2 1:4 1:2 3:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:2 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 3:2 xxx
* +:- - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 3:3)                                                    

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru