Итоговая таблица
М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О 
1 СКА "Карпаты-д" Львов   42 26 12  4 88-35  64 
2 СКА-д Одесса            42 22 10 10 66-46  54 
3 "Колос-д" Никополь      42 20 14  8 64-36  54 
4 "Жальгирис-д" Вильнюс   42 20 13  9 63-41  53 
5 "Звезда-д" Джизак       42 18 16  8 64-43  52 
6 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону    42 21  9 12 76-43  51 
7 "Искра-д" Смоленск      42 22  5 15 63-45  49 
8 "Динамо-д" Киров        42 19  9 14 60-48  47 
9 "Металлург-д" Запорожье 42 20  4 18 71-63  44 
10 "Таврия-д" Симферополь 42 17 10 15 59-52  44 
11 "Памир-д" Душанбе      42 18  7 17 56-56  43 
12 "Спартак-д" Кострома   42 15  8 19 51-68  38 
13 "Ротор-д" Волгоград    42 13 12 17 59-66  38 
14 СКА-д Хабаровск        42 15  7 20 41-68  37 
15 "Локомотив-д" Москва   42 12 13 17 58-69  37 
16 "Заря-д" Ворошиловград 42 10 17 15 41-56  37 
17 "Нистру-д" Кишинев     42 16  4 22 62-73  36 
18 СКА-д Киев             42 15  5 22 42-57  35 
19 "Шинник-д" Ярославль   42  8 16 18 51-70  35 
20 "Факел-д" Воронеж      42 11  9 22 56-61  31 
21 "Даугава-д" Рига       42  8 14 20 44-62  30 
22 "Гурия-д" Ланчхути     42  5  8 29 26-103 18
                                              
 М. Команда                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21   22
 1. СКА Карпаты-д (Львов)   xxx 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 5:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:1  5:0
 2. СКА-д (Одесса)          1:4 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:3 1:1 3:1 4:0 2:0 4:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0  2:0
 3. Колос-д (Никополь)      1:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 6:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0  3:0
 4. Жальгирис-д (Вильнюс)   1:2 1:2 1:2 xxx 1:4 1:2 4:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:0  1:0
 5. Звезда-д (Джизак)       1:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 4:1 1:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:2  1:1
 6. СКА-д (Ростов-на-Дону)  3:1 0:0 0:1     1:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 4:2 9:0 1:2 7:2 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0  5:1
 7. Искра-д (Смоленск)      1:1 1:1 5:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 xxx 3:2 1:2 2:0 1:3 2:0 3:1 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0  1:0
 8. Динамо-д (Киров)        0:0 3:2 2:4 3:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 xxx 2:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 2:0  3:0
 9. Металлург-д (Запорожье) 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:3 3:0 0:3 xxx 3:0 0:1 0:2 3:0 2:0 6:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 3:2 1:0  3:1
10. Таврия-д (Симферополь)  0:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 0:2 0:1 3:0 4:3 xxx 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:2 1:1  0:0
11. Памир-д (Душанбе)       1:1 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:3 2:3 2:4 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:2     5:1  3:0
12. Спартак-д (Кострома)        0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 3:2 0:0 2:2 1:3 xxx 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:3 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 1:0  3:0
13. Ротор-д (Волгоград)     2:4 1:2 2:0 2:2 1:1 3:1 3:4 0:1 2:6 0:0 2:2 1:0 xxx 1:2 0:1 0:0 4:2     1:2 1:0 1:0  6:0
14. СКА-д (Хабаровск)       1:0 1:3 0:4     3:3     1:2     6:1     1:3 1:0 1:1 xxx 5:0 0:0 1:2 0:2 2:1     2:1     
15. Локомотив-д (Москва)    1:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 4:1 1:3 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:3 3:1 1:1 4:0 xxx 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 14:1
16. Заря-д (Ворошиловград)  1:1 0:2 2:2 1:3 1:4 1:3 0:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1     2:2 xxx 3:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 4:3  1:1
17. Нистру-д (Кишинев)      1:6 3:1 0:0 1:3 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:3 3:2 3:2 4:1 1:2 1:3 0:2 1:1 5:2 xxx 4:2 1:1 2:1 2:0  4:0
18. СКА-д (Киев)            0:4 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:4 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:6 2:1 4:2  2:0
19. Шинник-д (Ярославль)    0:5 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 3:3 1:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:4 2:0 xxx 2:1 2:1  0:0
20. Факел-д (Воронеж)       2:3 1:5 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 5:0 2:3 0:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 xxx 1:0  6:0
21. Даугава-д (Рига)        0:2 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:3 1:0 xxx  1:1
22. Гурия-д (Ланчхути)      0:3 1:4 1:3 0:3 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 2:4 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:4 0:0 1:2 0:0 4:3 1:3 1:1 1:2 0:3  xxx
Рейтинг@Mail.ru