Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. Локомотив Челябинск      32 21  6  5 71-29 48
 2. Рубин Казань             32 19  8  5 51-28 46
 3. Торпедо Тольятти         32 21  1 10 58-34 43
 4. Крылья Советов Куйбышев  32 16  7  9 40-25 39
 5. Звезда Пермь             32 14  9  9 51-32 37
 6. Зенит Ижевск             32 15  6 11 50-32 36
 7. Металлург Магнитогорск   32 14  5 13 50-43 33
 8. Дружба Йошкар-Ола        32 14  4 14 43-41 32
 9. Уралмаш Свердловск       32 12  7 13 37-47 31
10. Уралец Нижний Тагил      32 11  9 12 45-50 31
11. Светотехника Саранск     32 12  6 14 38-43 30
12. Химик Дзержинск          32 11  6 15 36-38 28
13. Турбина Набережные Челны 32  8 10 14 34-56 26
14. Газовик Оренбург         32 11  3 18 39-58 25
15. Гастелло Уфа             32  7  7 18 30-55 21
16. Сталь Чебоксары          32  5 11 16 25-47 21
17. Волга Горький            32  6  5 21 36-76 17
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. Локомотив Челябинск      xxx 2:1 1:4 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 4:2 1:2 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 6:0 5:0 1:1 7:1
 2. Рубин Казань             1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:1 1:1 2:0
 3. Торпедо Тольятти         3:1 4:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 6:0
 4. Крылья Советов Куйбышев  0:1 1:2 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 5:1 6:1 2:0
 5. Звезда Пермь             0:3 0:0 5:0 1:0 xxx 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 4:2 2:2 8:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:1
 6. Зенит Ижевск             2:2 1:1 4:0 1:2 2:2 xxx 1:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 3:1 1:2 5:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 4:1
 7. Металлург Магнитогорск   2:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 xxx 4:1 2:1 4:3 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 5:0 4:0 3:0
 8. Дружба Йошкар-Ола        2:0 2:4 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:2 2:1 3:0
 9. Уралмаш Свердловск       1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 xxx 4:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0
10. Уралец Нижний Тагил      0:0 2:1 5:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 3:1
11. Светотехника Саранск     1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 4:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 5:1 1:1 xxx +:– 2:0 5:1 0:0 3:0 2:1
12. Химик Дзержинск          1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:1
13. Турбина Набережные Челны 0:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 3:1 3:3 xxx 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:0
14. Газовик Оренбург         1:2 0:2 3:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 6:3 xxx 2:0 1:1 5:2
15. Гастелло Уфа             0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 3:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 0:0 3:0
16. Сталь Чебоксары          1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:3 3:1 0:1 2:0 xxx 1:1
17. Волга Горький            0:3 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:4 4:1 3:1 3:1 1:5 4:1 4:0 0:1 2:2 xxx
* +:- - команда госте покинула поле не доиграв матч                                                                  

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru