Таблица результатов
 М                                    И   В   Н   П   Мячи   О
 1. «Спартак» (Орджоникидзе)         32  22   6   4  64-18  50
 2. «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   32  19   5   8  50-24  43
 3. «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            32  20   2  10  54-41  42
 4. «Динамо» (Махачкала)             32  15   9   8  54-35  39
 5. «Уралан» (Элиста)                32  15   8   9  48-32  38
 6. «Сокол» (Саратов)                32  13   8  11  40-41  34
 7. «Цемент» (Новороссийск)          32  11  12   9  38-33  34
 8. «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           32  13   7  12  44-49  33
 9. «Торпедо» (Таганрог)             32  13   6  13  36-43  32
10. «Дружба» (Майкоп)                32  12   7  13  34-35  31
11. «Машук» (Пятигорск)              32  11   8  13  42-39  30
12. «Нарт» (Черкесск)                32  11   7  14  39-51  29
13. «Терек» (Грозный)                32   9   6  17  45-56  24
14. «Торпедо» (Волжский)             32   7  10  15  34-46  24
15. «Спартак» (Нальчик)              32   6  10  16  42-68  22
16. «Волгарь» (Астрахань)            32   6   8  18  27-53  20
17. «Стрела» (Воронеж)               32   5   9  18  22-49  19
Бомбардиры
 1. Ю.Газзаев   «Спартак» (Орджоникидзе)         23  28
 2. А.Иванов    «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           21  29
 3. А.Маркаров  «Динамо» (Махачкала)             18  31
 4. Р.Сидоров   «Нарт» (Черкесск)                15  32
 5. С.Зименков  «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            13  30
    У.Садаев    «Терек» (Грозный)                13  32
 7. Э.Амбалов   «Спартак» (Орджоникидзе)         12  28
    С.Балахнин  «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   12  31
 9. В.Лавров    «Сокол» (Саратов)                11  29
    В.Якут      «Уралан» (Элиста)                11  27
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 
 1 «Спартак» (Орджоникидзе)        xxx 2:1 5:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 4:0  2:0 5:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:1
 2 «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)  1:0 xxx 3:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:0  1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 4:0
 3 «Динамо» (Ставрополь)           1:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:3 1:0 2:0 6:2 5:1  1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:2 1:0
 4 «Динамо» (Махачкала)            0:2 1:0 5:0 xxx 2:1 7:2 4:2 1:0 4:1  3:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 4:0 4:0 0:0
 5 «Уралан» (Элиста)               0:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 4:2 0:0 1:0 2:0  3:2 2:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 4:1 3:0 2:0
 6 «Сокол» (Саратов)               1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:1  0:2 2:0 3:2 4:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:0
 7 «Цемент» (Новороссийск)         1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 3:1 1:1  0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:1
 8 «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)          1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0  2:1 1:0 3:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:1
 9 «Торпедо» (Таганрог)            0:1 0:2 3:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 xxxx 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:2
10 «Дружба» (Майкоп)               0:3 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:0  xxx 3:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 1:0
11 «Машук» (Пятигорск)             0:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 2:2 3:0 3:2 5:2 2:0  1:1 xxx 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:0
12 «Нарт» (Черкесск)               2:2 1:0 2:6 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 5:3 3:2  2:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0
13 «Терек» (Грозный)               1:4 0:2 0:2 1:3 2:0 3:3 3:0 4:0 1:1  1:1 0:2 4:0 xxx 0:0 4:1 4:1 1:0
14 «Торпедо» (Волжский)            0:1 1:3 0:1 2:2 0:3 3:3 1:1 4:0 3:0  3:2 0:1 3:0 3:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 0:0
15 «Спартак» (Нальчик)             1:1 3:2 0:2 1:3 2:3 3:2 1:1 0:2 2:1  4:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 5:1 2:2
16 «Волгарь» (Астрахань)           0:3 0:0 1:2 4:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 -:+* 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:2 4:1 xxx 0:1
17 «Стрела» (Воронеж)              1:0 0:1 2:4 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 1:1  1:2 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx
* -:+ - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 4:1)                                      

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru