Итоговая таблица
 М.                         И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Кузбасс" Кемерово     28 18  6  4 58-22 42
 2. "Иртыш" Омск           28 15 10  3 47-26 40
 3. "Звезда" Иркутск       28 14  7  7 40-31 35
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск    28 13  5 10 34-37 31
 5. "Автомобилист" Крс     28 12  7  9 47-31 31
 6. "Ангара" Ангарск       28 12  6 10 44-39 30
 7. "Луч" Владивосток      28 11  7 10 35-28 29
 8. "Амур" Ка-Ам.          28  9 11  8 34-30 29
 9. "Манометр" Томск       28 10  8 10 34-34 28
10. "Металлург" Нвк        28 10  5 13 47-49 25
11. "Факел" Тюмень         28 10  5 13 26-33 25
12. "Динамо" Барнаул       28  9  7 12 29-32 25
13. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск 28  8  5 15 28-49 21
14. "Торпедо" Рубцовск     28  6  6 16 35-51 18
15. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде   28  4  3 21 21-67 11
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11   12  13  14  15
 1. "Кузбасс" Кемерово     xxx 2:2 4:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 0:1  3:2 1:1 1:0 5:0
 2. "Иртыш" Омск           2:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 5:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:0  2:0 2:2 4:1 3:0
 3. "Звезда" Иркутск       0:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0  0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск    1:4 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:2 2:0  3:1 3:1 1:0 3:1
 5. "Автомобилист" Крс     2:2 2:2 3:1 4:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 2:0  1:1 3:0 2:1 7:2
 6. "Ангара" Ангарск       0:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:3 xxx 0:0 1:0 5:1 2:1 3:1  1:1 4:2 3:0 3:0
 7. "Луч" Владивосток      0:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 2:0 2:1 5:0 3:0  1:0 1:1 3:0 4:0
 8. "Амур" Ка-Ам.          0:0 0:1 2:3 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:0  2:2 2:1 3:0 5:0
 9. "Манометр" Томск       2:1 3:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 2:1 0:0  1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0
10. "Металлург" Нвк        4:6 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:3 xxx 3:0  3:0 5:0 3:0 6:1
11. "Факел" Тюмень         0:1 0:2 1:2 3:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 xxxx 1:0 1:2 4:1 2:1
12. "Динамо" Барнаул       2:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 3:0  xxx 1:2 1:0 1:0
13. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:0  0:1 xxx 2:4 2:1
14. "Торпедо" Рубцовск     0:1 3:1 3:3 3:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:2 3:0 0:2 0:1  3:3 1:1 xxx 5:0
15. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде   0:3 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:4 1:2 0:2 2:1 –:+* 3:0 0:1 2:1 xxx
* -:+ - нарушение Положения о проведении                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru