Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В Н   П  Мячи  О
 1. "Днепр" Могилев          30 18 8   4 60-32 44
 2. "Химик" Гродно           30 17 6   7 43-23 40
 3. "Динамо" Брянск          30 17 4   9 61-42 38
 4. "Металлург" Липецк       30 17 3  10 43-32 37
 5. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 30 15 7   8 45-22 37
 6. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      30 13 10  7 44-35 36
 7. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      30 13  8  9 33-27 34
 8. "Балтика" Калининград    30 13  4 13 45-44 30
 9. "Север" Мурманск         30 10 10 10 44-41 30
10. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       30 11  5 14 40-50 27
11. "Авангард" Курск         30  9  7 14 25-48 25
12. "Динамо" Ленинград       30  7  9 14 33-37 23
13. "Динамо" Брест           30  9  4 17 30-44 22
14. "Спартак" Орел           30  8  6 16 32-53 22
15. "Салют" Белгород         30  7  5 18 31-48 19
16. "Двина" Витебск          30  5  6 19 13-44 16
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Днепр" Могилев          xxx 2:0 5:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 7:1 6:3 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0
 2. "Химик" Гродно           2:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0
 3. "Динамо" Брянск          1:2 4:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:3 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
 4. "Металлург" Липецк       1:0 1:0 3:4 xxx 2:1 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0
 5. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 xxx 0:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
 6. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      1:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 5:2 3:2 0:1
 7. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      2:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:0
 8. "Балтика" Калининград    4:2 0:3 4:1 0:0 0:2 4:1 6:0 xxx 3:2 4:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 0:0
 9. "Север" Мурманск         1:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 0:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 2:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 5:1
10. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       1:2 2:1 4:3 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:3 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1
11. "Авангард" Курск         0:4 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0
12. "Динамо" Ленинград       6:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:2 5:0 xxx 1:2 2:2 1:0 1:0
13. "Динамо" Брест           0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:4 2:0 4:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1
14. "Спартак" Орел           0:1 0:4 1:6 2:3 2:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 xxx 3:1 2:0
15. "Салют" Белгород         1:0 0:2 1:6 4:0 0:3 2:0 0:1 5:2 2:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 5:3 xxx 1:1
16. "Двина" Витебск          0:1 0:2 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru