Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи О  
 1 "Динамо" Самарканд      36 25  6  5 63-19 56 
 2 "Нефтяник" Фергана      36 20 10  6 59-25 50 
 3 "Новбахор" Наманган     36 21  7  8 71-27 49 
 4 "Старт" Ташкент         36 19  5 12 41-25 43 
 5 "Хорезм" Ханки          36 16  9 11 48-41 41 
 6 "Янгиер" Янгиер         36 16  7 13 54-49 39 
 7 "Ешлик" Туракурган      36 16  7 13 50-50 39 
 8 "Хисар" Шахрисябз       36 16  6 14 45-44 38 
 9 "Сохибкор" Халкабад     36 16  6 14 54-46 38 
10 "Хива" Хива             36 14 10 12 42-49 38 
11 "Наримановец" Нариманов 36 13 12 11 42-48 38 
12 "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   36 14  9 13 62-53 37 
13 "Автомобилист" Термез   36 15  6 15 42-32 36 
14 "Зарафшан" Навои        36 12 11 13 39-42 35 
15 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  36 15  4 17 55-42 34 
16 "Алай" Ош               36 11  5 20 41-70 27 
17 "Ходжент" Ленинабад     36  7  6 23 32-66 20 
18 "Амударья" Нукус        36  7  4 25 32-71 18 
19 ЦОР Фрунзе              36  2  4 30 20-93  8 
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                          1    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13    14  15  16  17  18    19
 1 "Динамо" Самарканд      xxxх 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 5:2 1:1 3:0 4:1 1:0   2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0   3:0
 2 "Нефтяник" Фергана      2:0  xxx 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 4:2 1:0   1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0   5:0
 3 "Новбахор" Наманган     –:+* 2:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 3:0 1:0   3:2 2:1 4:0 5:0 8:0   6:0
 4 "Старт" Ташкент         0:2  1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 0:0 0:3 +:–** 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0   3:0
 5 "Хорезм" Ханки          2:1  0:3 3:1 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0   1:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 –:+* *3:1
 6 "Янгиер" Янгиер         2:0  2:0 3:1 1:2 2:0 xxx 4:2 0:0 3:1 4:1 0:0 3:0 +:–***1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0   4:1
 7 "Ешлик" Туракурган      0:2  1:1 0:5 3:0 0:0 3:2 xxx 3:2 2:1 6:1 3:1 2:1 1:1   0:0 2:0 4:2 3:1 2:1   3:0
 8 "Хисар" Шахрисябз       0:0  0:3 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 xxx 3:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:0   1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0   1:0
 9 "Сохибкор" Халкабад     1:1  1:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 2:0 xxx 0:2 3:1 1:0 1:2   0:1 2:4 4:0 3:2 3:0   3:0
10 "Хива" Хива             0:0  1:1 1:1 0:2 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 4:0 3:2 1:0   2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1   3:0
11 "Наримановец" Нариманов 1:1  0:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0   1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:2   0:0
12 "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   0:0  2:2 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 6:1 xxx 1:3   5:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 2:0   4:1
13 "Автомобилист" Термез   1:0  2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 xxxхх 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:3 3:1   2:0
14 "Зарафшан" Навои        0:1  1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:1 1:2 1:0   xxx 1:1 5:1 0:0 2:0   3:3
15 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  1:0  1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 5:1 3:1   0:1 xxx 4:0 2:0 6:1   2:1
16 "Алай" Ош               3:4  1:3 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:3 2:2 1:0   3:0 2:1 xxx 3:2 3:1   3:2
17 "Ходжент" Ленинабад     0:6  0:1 0:1 0:3 1:2 3:2 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 2:0   2:1 1:2 0:2 xxx 2:1   3:0
18 "Амударья" Нукус        0:1  0:1 –:+ 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:3 4:1 0:1 1:1 5:2 5:3 0:1   0:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 xxxхх 4:1
19 ЦОР Фрунзе              0:2  0:3 0:1 0:3 0:4 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:2 0:2   0:2 3:2 0:2 1:0 1:1   xxx
-:+*   - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 1:0)                                         
+:-**  - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 1:2)                                         
-:+*** - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 0:0)                                         
+:-* * - нарушение Положения о проведении                                                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru