Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Шахтер" Караганда        36 27  5  4 90-29 59 
 2 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      36 21  9  6 64-21 51 
 3 "Химик" Джамбул           36 19  8  9 66-35 46 
 4 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   36 19  7 10 68-45 45 
 5 "Целинник" Целиноград     36 17  8 11 49-35 42 
 6 "Алга" Фрунзе             36 16 10 10 48-31 42 
 8 "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     36 16  7 13 53-48 39 
 7 "Трактор" Павлодар        36 17  7 12 51-36 41 
 9 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 36 14 10 12 69-46 38 
10 "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   36 13 10 13 37-40 36 
11 "Булат" Темиртау          36 14  5 17 48-51 33 
12 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     36 11 11 14 31-39 33 
13 "Энергетик" Кустанай      36 13  6 17 31-53 32 
14 "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    36 13  6 17 41-53 32 
15 "Торпедо" Кокчетав        36 11 10 15 29-41 32 
16 "Джезказганец" Джезказган 36 12  7 17 36-59 31 
17 "Авангард" Петропавловск  36  9  3 24 25-68 21 
18 СКИФ Алма-Ата             36  6  4 26 32-79 16 
19 "Уралец" Уральск          36  3  7 26 18-77 13 
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4    5   6   7   8   9   10   11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Шахтер" Караганда        xxx 2:1 4:2 1:0  4:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1  3:1 1:0 6:1 1:0 1:0 6:4 6:1 2:0 6:0
 2 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      1:0 xxx 0:0 4:3  2:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:0  1:1 2:0 6:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0
 3 "Химик" Джамбул           3:2 1:0 xxx 2:2  2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:2  4:0 5:1 2:0 1:3 0:0 4:0 4:0 3:1 2:0
 4 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   2:1 2:0 2:1 xxxх 2:1 5:2 3:1 4:2 3:1 1:0  4:3 2:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 6:0 0:4 1:1
 5 "Целинник" Целиноград     1:1 1:0 2:1 0:1  xxx 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 4:0  2:0 1:0 6:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1
 6 "Алга" Фрунзе             0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0  0:0 xxx 3:1 3:1 3:1 0:0  3:1 3:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 4:0
 7 "Трактор" Павлодар        0:2 1:0 3:0 1:1  0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:1  3:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 6:1 2:0 3:0
 8 "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     0:1 0:0 2:0 2:2  2:2 2:3 2:1 xxx 4:4 2:1  1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:3 3:1 2:0 2:0
 9 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:1 3:4 0:3 2:1  1:1 0:0 3:2 4:2 xxx 0:2  4:1 6:1 2:0 0:2 3:0 7:0 3:0 5:0 5:0
10 "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   1:1 0:1 0:1 1:0  1:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxxх 0:3 0:1 2:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:2 4:1
11 "Булат" Темиртау          1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2  1:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:2  xxx 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 6:0
12 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0  4:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0  0:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:2 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:1
13 "Энергетик" Кустанай      1:0 1:1 1:0 1:2  1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0  2:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:0
14 "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    2:5 0:4 0:3 2:1  3:2 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1  1:0 1:1 1:3 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 3:0
15 "Торпедо" Кокчетав        0:4 1:2 1:1 1:0  2:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 1:1 1:1  2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0
16 "Джезказганец" Джезказган 1:3 0:2 2:2 1:1  0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2  2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 3:1
17 "Авангард" Петропавловск  0:4 0:1 0:3 1:2  1:0 1:1 1:2 1:4 0:2 –:+* 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:0
18 СКИФ Алма-Ата             0:5 1:7 1:4 2:4  1:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:4 0:2  1:2 0:0 2:0 1:4 1:0 0:1 3:0 xxx 2:1
19 "Уралец" Уральск          0:3 0:0 1:3 –:–* 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1  0:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 5:3 xxx
–:–* - нарушение Положения о проведении, обеим командам защитано поражение                              
–:+* - результат матча - 4:1                                                                            

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru