Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Котайк" Абовян          32 23 3  6 80-29 49
 2. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    32 18 8  6 69-30 44
 3. "Колхети" Поти           32 18 5  9 61-40 41
 4. "Ширак" Ленинакан        32 18 2 12 68-35 38
 5. "Динамо" Сухуми          32 15 8  9 38-34 38
 6. "Хазар" Ленкорань        32 15 7 10 48-35 37
 7. "Мешахте" Ткибули        32 17 1 14 46-44 35
 8. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       32 16 3 13 55-41 35
 9. "Спартак" Октемберян     32 16 3 13 50-45 35
10. "Динамо" Батуми          32 16 2 14 56-49 34
11. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 32 14 5 13 32-40 33
12. "Карабах" Степанакерт    32 13 7 12 48-42 33
13. "Дила" Гори              32  9 6 17 38-60 24
14. "Араз" Нахичевань        32  9 4 19 27-60 22
15. "Локомотив" Тбилиси      32  8 6 18 34-63 22
16. "Олимпия" Арташат        32  4 8 20 33-67 16
17. "Кяпаз" Кировабад        32  3 2 27 24-93  8
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3    4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11   12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Котайк" Абовян          xxx 3:2 3:4  2:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 4:0  2:0 3:0 7:0 4:2 4:0 5:0
 2. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    3:0 xxx 4:0  1:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 6:0  4:2 6:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 4:0
 3. "Колхети" Поти           2:1 2:2 xxxх 2:0 3:1 4:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:0  3:0 1:0 6:3 3:0 3:0 3:0
 4. "Ширак" Ленинакан        2:4 1:1 0:0  xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 6:2 3:1 4:0  3:0 1:0 7:0 5:1 7:0 2:1
 5. "Динамо" Сухуми          1:0 0:0 2:1  1:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0  1:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
 6. "Хазар" Ленкорань        0:0 1:0 2:1  1:0 1:1 xxx 3:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 1:1  0:0 4:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:1
 7. "Мешахте" Ткибули        1:0 0:1 4:1  1:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 4:2 1:0 1:0 1:0  3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 7:1
 8. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       1:1 4:1 4:1  2:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 xxx 2:1 3:0 2:0  4:1 7:0 0:1 4:0 3:0 2:1
 9. "Спартак" Октемберян     0:3 2:1 3:1  3:4 2:1 3:2 5:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:0  1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 3:1
10. "Динамо" Батуми          2:1 2:2 2:0  2:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 3:0  1:0 2:0 4:3 3:0 5:0 5:1
11. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 0:1 1:0 3:1  0:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 xxxх 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
12. "Карабах" Степанакерт    0:1 1:0 0:0  2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 3:0 1:1  xxx 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0
13. "Дила" Гори              2:2 0:3 +:–* 3:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 4:0 2:0  1:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 2:5 3:0
14. "Араз" Нахичевань        0:1 0:1 0:0  2:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1  2:1 2:0 xxx 3:2 0:0 3:1
15. "Локомотив" Тбилиси      0:3 2:2 1:2  1:2 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1  3:2 3:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:0
16. "Олимпия" Арташат        1:5 1:1 2:2  1:4 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 1:2  3:4 1:1 1:0 4:0 xxx 6:0
17. "Кяпаз" Кировабад        0:2 1:2 0:2  0:4 1:1 0:5 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:3 +:–**2:6 4:6 4:2 0:0 2:1 xxx
+:-*  - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 1:1)                                  
+:-** - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 0:1)                                  

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru