Итоговая таблица
      М                                   И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 3)  1. «Металлист»(Харьков)            46   25 12  9   68-33   62   
(13)  2. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)              46   26  4 16   57-46   56   
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
(+ )  3. «Локомотив»(Москва)             46   21 15 10   65-41   54 -3
(21)  4. «Шинник»(Ярославль)             46   21 10 15   68-58   52   
( 5)  5. «Колос»(Никополь)               46   20 11 15   68-53   51   
(18)  6. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)            46   17 15 14   48-39   46 -3
( 9)  7. «Искра»(Смоленск)               46   17 12 17   48-45   46   
( 8)  8. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)               46   17 12 17   54-51   46   
( 4)  9. «Памир»(Душанбе)                46   17 11 18   52-54   45   
(12) 10. «Факел»(Воронеж)                46   17 10 19   45-44   44   
(+ ) 11. «Карпаты»(Львов)                46   17 10 19   57-60   44   
( -) 12. «Спартак»(Кострома)             46   16 16 14   49-50   44 -4
(20) 13. «Металлург»(Запорожье)          46   16 14 16   57-51   44 -2
(11) 14. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)               46   16 13 17   50-56   44 -1
(10) 15. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)           46   16 13 17   44-53   44 -1
(16) 16. СКА(Одесса)                     46   16 13 17   62-54   44 -1
( -) 17. СКА(Киев)                       46   16 10 20   59-71   42   
(19) 18. «Бустон»(Джизак)                46   16  9 21   47-63   41   
( 6) 19. СКА(Хабаровск)                  46   16  8 22   50-58   40   
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
(17) 20. «Прикарпатье»(Ивано-Франковск)  46   14 13 19   44-56   40 -1
(15) 21. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)         46   14 12 20   36-49   40   
(14) 22. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)             46   14 12 20   47-51   40   
( 7) 23. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)            46   13 14 19   45-60   38 -2
( -) 24. «Трактор»(Павлодар)             46   12 15 19   41-65   36 -3
                                                                      
*Лимит ничьих - 12                                                    
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1 Металлист    XXX 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 6:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
 2 Торпедо      0:0 XXX 2:1 4:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1
 3 Локомотив    2:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:0
 4 Шинник       1:1 3:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0
 5 Колос Н      1:0 4:2 4:1 2:3 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 6:0
 6 Жальгирис    2:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 4:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 5:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:1
 7 Искра        3:1 3:0 2:3 2:0 0:1 0:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
 8 Нистру       1:2 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 1:4 0:0 2:0 4:2 1:0
 9 Памир        0:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:0
10 Факел        1:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 0:0
11 Карпаты      2:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 XXX 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:2 2:4 2:0 3:3 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:1 2:1
12 Спартак К    0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 3:2
13 Металлург    0:1 2:0 3:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 1:3 2:0 3:3 XXX 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 4:0
14 Гурия        1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:3 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:0 3:0
15 Заря         1:0 3:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:1 2:0 0:0
16 СКА Од       3:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 XXX 2:3 3:1 6:1 4:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
17 СКА К        1:4 0:1 2:0 3:5 4:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 5:3 2:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:1
18 Бустон       0:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 4:2 3:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:0
19 СКА Хб       0:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 5:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0
20 Прикарпатье  0:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 2:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1
21 Спартак Ордж 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0*2:1 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 0:1
22 Кузбасс      2:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 3:0
23 Динамо Ст    0:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 3:2 XXX 1:1
24 Трактор      0:2 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 XXX
3:0* - первая игра переиграна по протесту  результат первого матча - 0:0                                    

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru