Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Текстильщик" Иваново   32 23  4  5 64-32 50
 2. "Знамя труда" О-З       32 18  7  7 48-26 43
 3. "Динамо" Ленинград      32 18  6  8 48-34 42
 4. "Динамо" Брянск         32 17  6  9 47-25 40
 5. "Балтика" Калининград   32 17  6  9 47-28 40
 6. "Сатурн" Рыбинск        32 15  9  8 55-35 39
 7. "Динамо" Вологда        32 14  8 10 50-36 36
 8. "Строитель" Череповец   32 14  6 12 50-36 34
 9. "Спартак" Рязань        32 14  6 12 43-37 34
10. "Красная Пресня" Москва 32 14  5 13 43-38 33
11. "Локомотив" Калуга      32 10 10 12 27-39 30
12. "Волга" Калинин         32  9 12 11 42-31 30
13. "Север" Мурманск        32 10  6 16 42-62 26
14. "Москвич" Москва        32  6  8 18 21-50 20
15. ФШМ Москва              32  7  5 20 23-62 19
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма      32  6  3 23 33-70 15
17. ТОЗ Тула                32  4  5 23 25-67 13
                                                
 Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Текстильщик" Иваново   xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:2
 2. "Знамя труда" О-З       4:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:0
 3. "Динамо" Ленинград      1:0 0:3 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:3 4:2 1:0 6:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:2 5:0 2:0
 4. "Динамо" Брянск         3:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 6:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:0
 5. "Балтика" Калининград   1:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:1 6:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 6:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0
 6. "Сатурн" Рыбинск        2:3 4:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 2:0 5:1
 7. "Динамо" Вологда        4:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 5:2 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 5:2 3:0
 8. "Строитель" Череповец   0:1 2:1 5:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 0:0 0:0
 9. "Спартак" Рязань        1:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 2:0
10. "Красная Пресня" Москва 0:4 1:2 5:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 4:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0
11. "Локомотив" Калуга      2:4 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1
12. "Волга" Калинин         0:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 6:0 9:0 4:0
13. "Север" Мурманск        0:2 4:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 0:5 2:4 1:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 4:2 4:2
14. "Москвич" Москва        1:2 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:4 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:3 0:2
15. ФШМ Москва              0:5 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:3 0:2 1:3 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 xxx 2:2 0:1
16. "Волжанин" Кинешма      1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:4 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:1 1:2 xxx 3:1
17. ТОЗ Тула                0:3 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 3:7 3:3 1:0 2:3 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru