Итоговая таблица
 М.                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Динамо" Киров             32 22  6  4 62-24 50
 2. "Локомотив" Челябинск      32 16 10  6 44-26 42
 3. "Зенит" Ижевск             32 15  9  8 52-31 39
 4. "Химик" Дзержинск          32 15  6 11 42-34 36
 5. "Рубин" Казань             32 14  8 10 46-30 36
 6. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        32 13  9 10 38-42 35
 7. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев  32 11 13  8 41-26 35
 8. "Торпедо" Тольятти         32 13  7 12 52-50 33
 9. "Светотехника" Саранск     32 10 11 11 31-37 31
10. "Турбина" Набережные Челны 32 10 11 11 33-41 31
11. "Газовик" Оренбург         32 12  6 14 41-44 30
12. "Волга" Горький            32 10  9 13 38-48 29
13. "Гастелло" Уфа             32 10  7 15 33-45 27
14. "Сталь" Чебоксары          32  8 11 13 23-38 27
15. "Сокол" Саратов            32  8  9 15 42-52 25
16. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   32  5 12 15 26-43 22
17. "Торпедо" Владимир         32  6  4 22 24-57 16
                                                
 Таблица результатов
 М.                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Динамо" Киров             xxx 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 2:0 4:2
 2. "Локомотив" Челябинск      0:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0
 3. "Зенит" Ижевск             2:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 4:0 6:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 4:0 3:0
 4. "Химик" Дзержинск          2:1 3:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 5:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0
 5. "Рубин" Казань             1:1 0:1 0:0 0:3 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 6:2 4:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 2:1
 6. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        1:3 0:0 1:2 1:0 3:2 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1
 7. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев  2:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 3:0
 8. "Торпедо" Тольятти         0:4 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 0:3 xxx 1:0 4:1 3:3 1:3 3:0 5:0 2:0 3:1 2:1
 9. "Светотехника" Саранск     2:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 4:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:2 1:1 1:1
10. "Турбина" Набережные Челны 0:0 0:3 2:4 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0
11. "Газовик" Оренбург         1:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 3:1 1:2 1:3 2:1 4:0 3:2 xxx 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0
12. "Волга" Горький            2:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 5:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:0
13. "Гастелло" Уфа             0:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:2 2:1 5:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:1 4:0
14. "Сталь" Чебоксары          1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:2 3:1
15. "Сокол" Саратов            0:4 4:0 3:0 4:2 1:3 5:3 1:3 1:2 0:2 4:1 2:1 4:0 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 3:1
16. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:2
17. "Торпедо" Владимир         0:1 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:4 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru