Итоговая таблица
 1. «Ротор» (Волгоград)              34  24   5   5  89-35  53
 2. «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   34  22   6   6  64-33  50
 3. «Терек» (Грозный)                34  22   4   8  67-32  48
 4. «Торпедо» (Таганрог)             34  18   7   9  55-43  43
 5. «Металлург» (Липецк)             34  18   4  12  59-30  40
 6. «Волгарь» (Астрахань)            34  15   9  10  57-46  39
 7. «Уралан» (Элиста)                34  15   8  11  47-36  38
 8. «Спартак» (Нальчик)              34  14   8  12  48-42  36
 9. «Цемент» (Новороссийск)          34  12  10  12  33-34  34
10. «Спартак» (Орел)                 34  15   2  17  48-67  32
11. «Салют» (Белгород)               34  12   7  15  30-37  31
12. «Дружба» (Майкоп)                34  10  11  13  40-48  31
13. «Динамо» (Махачкала)             34  12   6  16  40-48  30
14. «Спартак» (Тамбов)               34   8   9  17  24-43  25
15. «Машук» (Пятигорск)              34   8   7  19  35-73  23
16. «Авангард» (Курск)               34   5  12  17  26-52  22
17. «Торпедо» (Волжский)             34   6   8  20  41-64  20
18. «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)           34   6   5  23  31-71  17
                                                              
Бомбардиры
 1. Н.Егоров    «Металлург» (Липецк)    31  32
 2. А.Гузенко   «Ротор» (Волгоград)     25  33
 3. Р.Рахимов   «Волгарь» (Астрахань)   24  30
 4. А.Никитин   «Ротор» (Волгоград)     21  34
 5. В.Васильев  «Ротор» (Волгоград)     17  27
 6. С.Комлев    «Терек» (Грозный)       15  34
    В.Литвинов  «Волгарь» (Астрахань)   15  34
 8. Ю.Климов    «Уралан» (Элиста)       14  33
 9. Р.Беков     «Спартак» (Нальчик)     12  29
    В.Гомленко  «Динамо» (Махачкала)    12  32
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 «Ротор» (Волгоград)             xxx 1:2 4:2 4:1 4:2 6:2 4:1 4:0 4:1 6:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 3:0 2:2 3:0
 2 «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)  3:1 xxx 2:1 6:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 5:2 2:0 2:1 4:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0
 3 «Терек» (Грозный)               0:0 5:0 xxx 4:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 4:0
 4 «Торпедо» (Таганрог)            4:2 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 3:0
 5 «Металлург» (Липецк)            0:1 1:0 1:2 4:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 5:2 3:0 6:0 2:0 4:1 2:0
 6 «Волгарь» (Астрахань)           2:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 xxx 3:2 3:0 0:0 2:2 3:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 7:0 2:1 2:0
 7 «Уралан» (Элиста)               1:1 3:2 4:1 2:0 0:1 3:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:0
 8 «Спартак» (Нальчик)             0:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:3 1:1 xxx 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 3:1 0:0
 9 «Цемент» (Новороссийск)         0:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 xxx 5:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:2
10 «Спартак» (Орел)                1:4 0:1 2:5 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 4:1
11 «Салют» (Белгород)              2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 4:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0
12 «Дружба» (Майкоп)               3:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 4:1 4:1 xxx 1:3 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 0:2
13 «Динамо» (Махачкала)            1:1 0:0 3:0 1:2 0:3 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:3 0:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
14 «Спартак» (Тамбов)              0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1
15 «Машук» (Пятигорск)             1:4 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:3 2:3 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:2 2:1 1:1
16 «Авангард» (Курск)              1:3 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:3 xxx 0:0 3:1
17 «Торпедо» (Волжский)            1:4 0:1 1:2 3:2 2:2 1:2 0:2 3:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:4 0:0 6:0 2:3 xxx 4:2
18 «Атоммаш» (Волгодонск)          0:1 1:1 2:4 1:4 2:1 0:2 3:1 1:2 1:3 1:3 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 xxx

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru