Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог   44 25 15  4 68-33 65
 2. "Нива" Винница          44 23 11 10 60-34 57
 3. "Авангард" Ровно        44 21 14  9 62-23 56
 4. "Буковина" Черновцы     44 23  9 12 58-28 55
 5. "Судостроитель"Николаев 44 19 13 12 50-39 51
 6. "Атлантика" Севастополь 44 18 15 11 64-40 51
 7. "Уголек" Горловка       44 16 19  9 53-44 51
 8. "Торпедо" Луцк          44 20  8 16 56-35 48
 9. СКА Львов               44 16 15 13 49-47 47
10. "Колос" Павлоград       44 19  8 17 50-49 46
11. "Спартак" Житомир       44 15 13 16 38-47 43
12. "Десна" Чернигов        44 13 15 16 48-38 41
13. "Океан" Керчь           44 13 14 17 45-51 40
14. "Подолье" Хмельницкий   44 15  9 20 45-64 39
15. "Кристалл" Херсон       44 15  9 20 62-73 39
16. "Новатор" Жданов        44 14 11 19 41-63 39
17. "Звезда" Кировоград     44 10 19 15 36-36 39
18. "Говерла" Ужгород       44 13 12 19 41-44 38
19. "Колос" Полтава         44 11 16 17 33-61 38
20. "Днепр" Черкассы        44 13 11 20 44-55 37
21. "Фрунзенец" Сумы        44  9 19 16 36-56 37
22. "Металлург" Дпдз        44  8 13 23 31-71 29
23. "Стахановец" Стаханов   44 10  6 28 34-73 26
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23
 1. Кривбасс Кривой Рог    xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 3:2 7:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:1 3:0
 2. Нива Винница           0:0 xxx 1:0 2:3 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 5:0 2:1 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 1:1
 3. Авангард Ровно         1:1 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 5:0 2:0
 4. Буковина Черновцы      1:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 4:1 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:3 3:0
 5. Судостроитель Николаев 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
 6. Атлантика Севастополь  1:2 0:1 2:2 2:0 2:2 xxx 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 4:3 4:3 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 4:1 0:0 0:0 5:1 6:0
 7. Уголек Горловка        0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:1
 8. Торпедо Луцк           0:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 xxx 0:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 5:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 3:0
 9. СКА Львов              0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 3:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:5 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:0
10. Колос Павлоград        0:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 3:1
11. Спартак Житомир        4:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 xxx 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0
12. Десна Чернигов         0:1 1:0 0:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 3:0 3:0
13. Океан Керчь            0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:2 5:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
14. Подолье Хмельницкий    1:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:4 xxx 4:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1
15. Кристалл Херсон        1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:1 2:3 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:3 1:1 4:0 3:1 xxx 5:0 0:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 2:1
16. Новатор Жданов         1:3 1:3 1:3 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 3:2
17. Звезда Кировоград      0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:5 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 6:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 5:0
18. Говерла Ужгород        3:0 1:0 0:4 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 xxx 4:0 0:1 6:2 0:1 2:0
19. Колос Полтава          0:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:3 0:0 0:5 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0
20. Днепр Черкассы         0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 1:3 5:0 0:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0
21. Фрунзенец Сумы         0:0 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0
22. Металлург Дпдз         2:3 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:3
23. Стахановец Стаханов    0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 4:0 1:3 2:3 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:3 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru