Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Нефтяник" Фергана      40 29  6  5 88-26 64
 2. "Динамо" Самарканд      40 27  7  6 76-33 61
 3. "Новбахор" Наманган     40 21 11  8 67-34 53
 4. "Хива" Хива             40 20  9 11 62-48 49
 5. "Автомобилист" Термез   40 19 10 11 68-51 48
 6. "Янгиер" Янгиер         40 18 11 11 60-40 47
 7. "Ешлик" Туракурган      40 18 10 12 56-46 46
 8. "Старт" Ташкент         40 17 11 12 48-35 45
 9. "Хорезм" Ханки          40 16 11 13 60-45 43
10. "Алай" Ош               40 16 11 13 52-51 43
11. "Пахтачи" Гулистан      40 17  6 17 60-53 40
12. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       40 17  5 18 69-68 39
13. "Зарафшан" Навои        40 17  5 18 42-46 39
14. "Наримановец" Нариманов 40 15  9 16 60-47 39
15. "Сохибкор" Халкабад     40 15  7 18 51-52 37
16. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     40 14  6 20 45-71 34
17. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   40 12  8 20 46-80 32
18. "Каршистрой" Карши      40 12  6 22 57-84 30
19. "Амударья" Нукус        40  8  9 23 36-78 25
20. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  40  7  9 24 50-71 23
21. "Семетей" Фрунзе        40  0  3 37 11-105 3
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1. "Нефтяник" Фергана      xxx 3:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 6:1 2:0 5:1 3:1 1:0 5:0
 2. "Динамо" Самарканд      3:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:3 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:1 4:1
 3. "Новбахор" Наманган     1:1 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 5:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 7:0 2:1 3:0
 4. "Хива" Хива             0:3 1:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 2:0
 5. "Автомобилист" Термез   0:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 6:1 4:1 2:0 2:0
 6. "Янгиер" Янгиер         0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0
 7. "Ешлик" Туракурган      1:0 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 6:0
 8. "Старт" Ташкент         0:1 1:4 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 5:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1
 9. "Хорезм" Ханки          1:1 1:3 0:0 3:3 0:0 1:4 4:3 1:0 xxx 4:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 6:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 4:0
10. "Алай" Ош               1:1 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 2:2 3:3 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0
11. "Пахтачи" Гулистан      0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 4:0 5:2 3:1 1:1 4:1
12. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       3:2 0:1 5:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 0:4 1:0 1:2 5:2 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 7:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:0
13. "Зарафшан" Навои        0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 2:0
14. "Наримановец" Нариманов 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:2 xxx 0:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 4:1 5:0 4:0
15. "Сохибкор" Халкабад     1:3 0:2 0:0 1:2 4:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:3 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0
16. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     0:3 0:3 1:0 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 6:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 2:0
17. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   1:4 2:1 1:0 1:4 0:0 1:3 1:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 2:2 1:2 2:1 xxx 4:0 2:2 0:0 1:0
18. "Каршистрой" Карши      2:3 1:1 4:2 1:3 5:3 2:3 2:2 0:2 3:2 4:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 2:1 3:2 2:2 xxx 3:0 1:0 2:0
19. "Амударья" Нукус        0:0 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 0:3 xxx 1:1 4:0
20. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  0:1 1:3 2:2 2:4 1:2 1:2 4:1 0:1 4:0 1:1 2:3 4:0 0:2 3:0 3:3 0:1 3:2 4:0 2:2 xxx 4:1
21. "Семетей" Фрунзе        0:4 0:5 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:2 1:2 2:4 0:1 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:3 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru