Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     36 28  4  4 75-23 60
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда        36 26  5  5 79-27 57
 3. "Целинник" Целиноград     36 22  7  7 70-38 51
 4. "Алга" Фрунзе             36 20  9  7 69-27 49
 5. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      36 19  8  9 54-33 46
 6. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 36 20  3 13 80-54 43
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           36 19  4 13 64-37 42
 8. "Булат" Темиртау          36 17  8 11 50-44 42
 9. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   36 16 10 10 36-30 42
10. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   36 15  8 13 53-43 38
11. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 36 14  6 16 37-47 34
12. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    36 13  6 17 43-51 32
13. "Авангард" Петропавловск  36 11  6 19 35-64 28
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        36  9  6 21 28-59 24
15. "Химик" Степногорск       36  8  8 20 32-60 24
16. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     36  7 10 19 31-56 24
17. "Уралец" Уральск          36  7  7 22 24-72 21
18. "Прикаспиец" Гурьев       36  5  4 27 20-75 14
19. СКИФ Алма-Ата             36  3  7 26 26-66 13
                                               
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     xxx 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда        0:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 2:1 7:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0
 3. "Целинник" Целиноград     2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:2 2:1 4:1 2:0 6:1 2:1 3:0 3:1
 4. "Алга" Фрунзе             0:2 1:2 1:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 6:0 6:1 7:0 4:0 3:0
 5. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      0:1 3:2 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 7:2 3:1 3:0
 6. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:2 1:3 3:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 3:2 5:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 8:1 6:1 4:1 2:0 6:0 6:1 1:0
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           0:0 1:3 0:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 xxx 3:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 6:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 3:1
 8. "Булат" Темиртау          2:0 1:1 1:0 2:4 1:1 6:3 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:1
 9. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   1:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
10. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   2:3 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 6:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:0 5:1 1:0
11. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 0:0 3:0 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:4 0:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:3 4:2
12. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    0:4 1:5 1:3 2:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 6:0 3:3
13. "Авангард" Петропавловск  4:3 0:6 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:3 4:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:2 +:– 2:0
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        1:0 0:3 1:4 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 xxx 4:0 3:1 3:0 +:– 2:0
15. "Химик" Степногорск       0:2 2:3 2:3 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:4 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 4:0 1:0
16. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     1:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 3:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:3 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:1
17. "Уралец" Уральск          1:2 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:5 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 +:–*1:2 1:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:1
18. "Прикаспиец" Гурьев       0:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 1:4 1:0 0:2 1:0 3:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:2
19. СКИФ Алма-Ата             1:2 0:2 2:2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 xxx
+:-* - участие дисквалифицированного игрока  результат матча - 1:1                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru