1 этап
Итоговая таблица
М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
1. "Даугава" Рига           32 18 11  3 56-30 47
2. "Днепр" Могилев          32 17  4 11 50-35 38
3. "Химик" Гродно           32 12 12  8 40-33 36
4. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 32 10 15  7 32-24 35
5. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      32 12  6 14 46-43 30
6. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      32  8 12 12 33-39 28
7. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       32  8  9 15 31-49 25
8. "Динамо" Брест           32  8  9 15 35-49 25
9. "Двина" Витебск          32  6 12 14 25-46 24
                                              
Таблица результатов
М.                             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9   
1. "Даугава" Рига           xxxxxxх 2:1 4:1 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 0:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 2:1
2. "Днепр" Могилев          2:3 1:1 xxxxxxх 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0
3. "Химик" Гродно           1:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 xxxxxxх 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 1:1 0:0
4. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 xxxxxxх 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 4:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 4:0
5. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      2:2 3:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:2 2:0 0:0 xxxxxxх 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:1
6. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      0:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 xxxxxxх 0:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:0
7. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       1:3 1:3 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 xxxxxxх 3:0 4:3 1:1 1:2
8. "Динамо" Брест           0:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 xxxxxxх 1:1 1:0
9. "Двина" Витебск          1:2 0:2 1:3 1:5 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 xxxxxxх
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                  
2 этап
Турнирные таблицы
1-4 места
М.                           1   2   3   4       И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
1. "Даугава" Рига           xxx 0:1 3:1 1:3     38 19 13  6 61-38 51
2. "Днепр" Могилев          0:0 xxx 4:0 3:0     38 20  5 13 59-40 45
3. "Автомобилист" Тирасполь 2:0 3:0 xxx 2:0     38 14 15  9 43-33 43
4. "Химик" Гродно           1:1 2:1 2:3 xxx     38 14 13 11 48-44 41
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                   
5-9 места
М.                           5   6   7   8   9   И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
5. "Атлантас" Клайпеда      xxx 3:0 4:0 2:1 4:3 40 14 12 14 52-48 40
6. "Динамо" Брест           3:2 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 40 13 10 17 45-57 36
7. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 3:2 40 12 11 17 41-59 35
8. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      1:2 0:2 0:0 xxx 0:5 40 13  7 20 50-58 33
9. "Двина" Витебск          0:2 2:0 1:3 0:1 xxx 40  8 12 20 38-60 28
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru