1 этап
Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Котайк" Абовян          30 20 7  3 56-24 47
 2. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    30 17 9  4 54-25 43
 3. "Хазар" Ленкорань        30 14 7  9 59-39 35
 4. "Карабах" Степанакерт    30 13 9  8 48-37 35
 5. "Динамо" Сухуми          30 13 8  9 50-37 34
 6. "Спартак" Октемберян     30 15 3 12 53-42 33
 7. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       30 15 3 12 44-36 33
 8. "Ширак" Ленинакан        30 14 5 11 47-34 33
 9. "Динамо" Батуми          30 15 2 13 40-38 32
10. "Локомотив" Тбилиси      30 12 5 13 33-34 29
11. "Дила" Гори              30 11 6 13 44-55 28
12. "Колхети" Поти           30 10 7 13 35-37 27
13. "Араз" Нахичевань        30  7 7 16 21-41 21
14. "Металлург" Рустави      30  7 5 18 22-53 19
15. "Прогресс" Кировабад     30  5 8 17 29-70 18
16. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 30  4 5 21 29-62 13
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Котайк" Абовян          xxx 0:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 4:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
 2. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    0:0 xxx 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 7:1 1:0
 3. "Хазар" Ленкорань        3:2 2:2 xxx 2:0 4:2 1:0 1:2 5:1 2:0 2:0 6:2 3:0 0:0 3:0 7:1 4:2
 4. "Карабах" Степанакерт    1:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:2 5:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 4:2
 5. "Динамо" Сухуми          1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 3:3 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 4:0 4:1 3:1 4:2 2:0 2:1
 6. "Спартак" Октемберян     1:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 5:1 4:0 2:0 5:1 3:1
 7. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       1:1 1:3 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 xxx 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 2:0
 8. "Ширак" Ленинакан        0:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 6:2 5:2
 9. "Динамо" Батуми          0:2 4:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 5:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 3:1
10. "Локомотив" Тбилиси      1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 0:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:1
11. "Дила" Гори              3:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 2:1
12. "Колхети" Поти           0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 2:1 5:1 4:0
13. "Араз" Нахичевань        1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 –:+*–:+*1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 xxx 3:1 0:0 2:0
14. "Металлург" Рустави      1:0 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:1
15. "Прогресс" Кировабад     1:3 1:3 1:2 2:2 3:3 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:4 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:2
16. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 2:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:5 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 –:+*2:2 0:2 3:0 2:1 xxx
–:+* - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 3:0)                         
–:+* - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 0:0)                         
–:+* - нарушение Положения о проведении (результат матча - 2:1)                         
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                               
2 этап
Турнирные таблицы
1-8 места
М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
1. "Котайк" Абовян          xxx 1:0 3:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 44 29 10  5 79-37 68
2. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    2:1 xxx 1:0 4:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 4:3 44 24 11  9 80-43 59
3. "Динамо" Сухуми          1:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:3 4:2 5:1 2:1 44 20 10 14 73-58 50
4. "Карабах" Степанакерт    1:3 2:1 3:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 44 19 11 14 69-60 49
5. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       2:2 4:3 1:1 1:1 xxx 4:1 3:2 3:1 44 20  7 17 74-65 47
6. "Хазар" Ленкорань        –:+*2:0 2:2 3:2 4:3 xxx 4:0 2:0 44 19  8 17 82-65 46
7. "Ширак" Ленинакан        1:2 2:2 2:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 xxx 2:0 44 20  6 18 69-62 46
8. "Спартак" Октемберян     1:2 0:0 1:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:3 xxx 44 18  4 22 69-68 40
–:+* - нарушение возрастного ценза (результат матча - 2:1)                   
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                                               
9-16 места
 М.                           9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 9. "Динамо" Батуми          xxx 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 44 21  6 17 57-49 48
10. "Локомотив" Тбилиси      1:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 44 18  8 18 55-50 44
11. "Колхети" Поти           1:0 1:1 xxx 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 4:1 44 17  9 18 58-54 43
12. "Дила" Гори              1:0 2:1 2:4 xxx 3:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 44 18  7 19 68-80 43
13. "Металлург" Рустави      2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 44 14  8 22 39-63 36
14. "Араз" Нахичевань        1:1 1:1 3:1 5:2 0:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 44 10 11 23 37-63 31
15. "Прогресс" Кировабад     1:1 3:3 1:0 0:2 1:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 44  9 12 23 45-96 30
16. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 2:0 3:1 2:0 5:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 xxx 44  9  6 29 44-85 24
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru