Итоговая таблица
      М.                        И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 3)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)        34   21  9  4   63-23   51   
( 1)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)     34   18  9  7   49-26   45   
(10)  3. «Зенит»(Ленинград)    34   16 10  8   51-42   42   
---------------------------------------------------------   
( 4)  4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)     34   16  7 11   51-32   39   
( 8)  5. ЦСКА(Москва)          34   13 12  9   36-32   36 -2
( 2)  6. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)      34   13  9 12   45-40   35   
(11)  7. «Черноморец»(Одесса)  34   13  9 12   37-37   35   
( 7)  8. «Арарат»(Ереван)      34   11 11 12   39-43   32 -1
(15)  9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)   34   11 10 13   41-47   32   
( 6) 10. «Динамо»(Минск)       34   11 12 11   41-42   32 -2
(16) 11. «Торпедо»(Москва)     34   10 11 13   28-32   30 -1
(13) 12. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)    34   10 11 13   33-44   30 -1
(14) 13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)        34   10  9 15   29-41   29   
( 5) 14. «Динамо»(Москва)      34    9 14 11   32-33   28 -4
( -) 15. «Кубань»(Краснодар)   34    9 10 15   32-43   28   
( 9) 16. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)   34    9  8 17   26-43   26   
---------------------------------------------------------   
( -) 17. «Карпаты»(Львов)      34    9  8 17   23-46   26   
(12) 18. «Локомотив»(Москва)   34    8  9 17   34-44   25   
                                                             
Бомбардиры 
  1.  Андреев Сергей       СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)    20  33
  2.  Блохин Олег          «Динамо» (Киев)         19  33
  3.  Шенгелия Рамаз       «Динамо» (Тбилиси)      17  32
  4.  Горячев Юрий         «Черноморец» (Одесса)   14  31
  5.  Тарханов Александр   ЦСКА (Москва)           14  34
  6.  Петраков Валерий     «Локомотив» (Москва)    12  29
  7.  Казаченок Владимир   «Зенит» (Ленинград)     12  31
  8.  Челебадзе Реваз      «Динамо» (Тбилиси)      11  28
  9.  Хачатрян Андраник    «Арарат» (Ереван)       10  28
 10.  Василевский Петр     «Динамо» (Минск)        10  30
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. «Динамо»(Киев)       XXX 2:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:0
 2. «Спартак»(Москва)    1:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:4 1:0 5:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:1
 3. «Зенит»(Ленинград)   2:2 1:1 XXX 3:2 1:0 1:1 3:0 5:3 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
 4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)    0:1 2:4 5:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0
 5. ЦСКА(Москва)         2:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 XXX 1:3 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1
 6. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)     0:1 0:2 5:2 3:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:2 5:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:2
 7. «Черноморец»(Одесса) 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 XXX 3:2 0:0 1:1 4:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0
 8. «Арарат»(Ереван)     2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:1
 9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)  3:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 5:2 2:0 2:1
10. «Динамо»(Минск)      0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 3:2 0:0 1:3 XXX 1:0 2:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:1
11. «Торпедо»(Москва)    1:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:2
12. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)   2:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:2 0:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:1
13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)       0:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:4 0:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 3:0
14. «Динамо»(Москва)     1:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1
15. «Кубань»(Краснодар)  1:1 0:0 0:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 4:0 3:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 0:0
16. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)  0:1 1:2 1:0 0:3 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 0:2
17. «Карпаты»(Львов)     2:4 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:4 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 XXX 1:0
18. «Локомотив»(Москва)  1:1 1:2 2:4 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru