Итоговая таблица
      М                               И   В   Н   П   Мячи    О   
(18)  1. «Таврия»(Симферополь)       46   28  9  9   82-42   65   
(17)  2. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)     46   27  8 11   60-47   62   
---------------------------------------------------------------   
( 7)  3. «Металлист»(Харьков)        46   24 12 10   76-40   60   
( 3)  4. «Памир»(Душанбе)            46   23  9 14   62-51   55   
( -)  5. «Колос»(Никополь)           46   20 11 15   70-47   51   
( -)  6. СКА(Хабаровск)              46   20 10 16   45-60   50   
( -)  7. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)        46   23  3 20   64-66   49   
( 8)  8. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)           46   20  8 18   60-55   48   
( -)  9. «Искра»(Смоленск)           46   18 11 17   50-46   47   
(+ ) 10. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)       46   19  8 19   68-60   46   
( -) 11. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)           46   18 10 18   68-73   46   
( 5) 12. «Факел»(Воронеж)            46   17 16 13   49-36   46 -4
(11) 13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          46   18  9 19   62-54   45   
(12) 14. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         46   18  7 21   61-77   43   
(13) 15. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     46   17  9 20   43-50   43   
(15) 16. СКА(Одесса)                 46   16 10 20   52-47   42   
(14) 17. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск)  46   16 10 20   54-67   42   
( 6) 18. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        46   15 14 17   50-39   42 -2
( -) 19. «Бустон»(Джизак)            46   15 12 19   48-61   42   
(10) 20. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      46   15 11 20   57-67   41   
( 4) 21. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         46   14 15 17   51-57   40 -3
---------------------------------------------------------------   
(+ ) 22. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  46   11 16 19   43-62   34 -4
(16) 23. «Спартак»(Нальчик)          46    8 15 23   35-59   28 -3
( 9) 24. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       46    8  5 33   35-82   21   
                                                                  
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                               
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1. «Таврия»         XXX 4:2 2:0 4:0 0:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 5:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 2:0
 2. «Днепр»          1:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1
 3. «Металлист»      4:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 5:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 2:1
 4. «Памир»          2:2 1:2 2:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 5:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0
 5. «Колос»          1:1 2:2 0:0 3:2 XXX 4:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:3 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 6:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 3:0
 6. СКА Хб           1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:3 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1
 7. «Динамо» Ст      3:1 0:2 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 XXX 2=1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1
 8. «Нистру»         1:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 XXX 0:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:0
 9. «Искра»          0:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 0:0 5:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 1:0
10. «Заря»           1:2 1:1 4:3 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:4 3:0 1:1 XXX 4:0 1:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1
11. «Гурия»          2:2 1:2 2:2 3:2 2:1 3:0 4:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:2 0:0 2:1 6:1
12. «Факел»          0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 0:2 1:1 4:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 XXX 3:0 5:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0
13. «Торпедо»        2:0 3:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 5:1 2:1 3:4 2:0 XXX 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0
14. «Кузбасс»        0:1 1:3 3:1 0:3 2:1 1:1 2:4 4:3 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 4:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:0
15. «Спартак» Ордж   3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:2
16. СКА Од           0:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 4:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 XXX 4:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 5:2 2:1 0:0 3:0
17. «Спартак» И-Фр   0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 4:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 0:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 3:1
18. «Жальгирис»      2:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 6:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:2
19. «Бустон»         1:1 1:2 1:0 3:2 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 4:1 2:1 3:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 XXX 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:0
20. «Металлург»      0:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 XXX 2:2 0:2 1:0 3:0
21. «Шинник»         0:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 5:2 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:0 0:0
22. «Крылья Советов» 1:2 2:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 4:2 3:1 0:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:0
23. «Спартак» Нч     0:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:2 3:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 2:0
24. «Уралмаш»        2:3 4:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 3:1 1:2 2:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru