Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Спартак" Кострома       36 26  5  5 59-17 57
 2. "Знамя труда" Ор.-Зуево  36 24  4  8 70-24 52
 3. "Спартак" Рязань         36 23  6  7 55-26 52
 4. "Сатурн" Рыбинск         36 20  9  7 61-28 49
 5. "Спартак" Тамбов         36 19 11  6 52-31 49
 6. "Волга" Калинин          36 19  7 10 48-31 45
 7. "Текстильщик" Иваново    36 19  6 11 46-24 44
 8. ТОЗ Тула                 36 19  5 12 66-43 43
 9. "Торпедо" Владимир       36 16  5 15 46-42 37
10. "Север" Мурманск         36 15  6 15 39-48 36
11. "Строитель" Череповец    36 12 11 13 40-43 35
12. "Москвич" Москва         36 12  8 16 37-58 32
13. "Динамо" Ленинград       36 11  9 16 38-47 31
14. "Локомотив" Калуг        36  9  7 20 36-58 25
15. "Балтика" Калининград    36 10  4 22 30-47 24
16. "Динамо" Вологда         36  7  9 20 31-51 23
17. "Красная Пресня" Москва  36  5  9 22 31-71 19
18. ФШМ Москва               36  5  9 22 22-64 19
19. "Волжанин" Кинешма       36  1 10 25 16-70 12
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. "Спартак" Кострома       xxx 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 2:0 1:0
 2. "Знамя труда" Ор.-Зуево  0:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 2:0 5:2 1:0 5:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 4:0 5:0 1:2 3:0
 3. "Спартак" Рязань         2:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 3:0
 4. "Сатурн" Рыбинск         2:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 3:1 5:0 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 8:0
 5. "Спартак" Тамбов         1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 5:1 4:0
 6. "Волга" Калинин          0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 6:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:0
 7. "Текстильщик" Иваново    1:2 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:2 2:0 xxx 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:1
 8. ТОЗ Тула                 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:3 1:2 3:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 3:1 5:2 0:0 0:2 4:0 2:1 4:1 4:3 4:1 7:2
 9. "Торпедо" Владимир       0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 3:1 3:2 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 5:0
10. "Север" Мурманск         0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:0
11. "Строитель" Череповец    1:1 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:3 2:0 xxx 0:0 3:1 3:1 0:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0
12. "Москвич" Москва         1:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:5 0:1 1:4 0:2 2:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:1
13. "Динамо" Ленинград       0:2 0:2 0:2 2:2 5:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:3 1:1 1:0
14. "Локомотив" Калуг        0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 1:2 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:3 0:0 1:1
15. "Балтика" Калининград    0:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 3:3 1:0 0:2 2:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:3 2:0
16. "Динамо" Вологда         0:1 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 0:0 1:1
17. "Красная Пресня" Москва  0:4 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0
18. ФШМ Москва               0:2 1:6 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:2 xxx 0:0
19. "Волжанин" Кинешма       1:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru