Итоговая таблица
 М.                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Торпедо" Тольятти         34 21 10  3 59-22 52
 2. "Звезда" Пермь             34 21  7  6 47-22 49
 3. "Динамо" Киров             34 18 10  6 51-26 46
 4. "Локомотив" Челябинск      34 17 12  5 45-21 46
 5. "Иртыш" Омск               34 18  6 10 47-32 42
 6. "Химик" Дзержинск          34 13 14  7 34-27 40
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск             34 13 12  9 39-34 38
 8. "Гастелло" Уфа             34 13 10 11 34-29 36
 9. "Турбина" Набережные Челны 34 14  7 13 35-34 35
10. "Рубин" Казань             34 12 11 11 37-27 35
11. "Сталь" Чебоксары          34 13  7 14 37-31 33
12. "Факел" Тюмень             34 14  4 16 42-43 32
13. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      34 12  6 16 35-47 30
14. "Газовик" Оренбург         34 11  8 15 37-32 30
15. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   34  8  7 19 25-51 23
16. "Волга" Горький            34  6  5 23 28-56 17
17. "Светотехника" Саранск     34  4  6 24 22-80 14
18. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        34  3  8 23 23-63 14
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М.                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Торпедо" Тольятти         xxx 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 6:2 4:1 2:0
 2. "Звезда" Пермь             2:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:0
 3. "Динамо" Киров             1:1 3:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:0
 4. "Локомотив" Челябинск      1:1 3:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 4:0 1:1
 5. "Иртыш" Омск               1:1 2:0 1:1 2:2 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 8:0 2:0
 6. "Химик" Дзержинск          0:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 3:3
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск             1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:2 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
 8. "Гастелло" Уфа             1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 xxx 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 1:0
 9. "Турбина" Набережные Челны 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 xxx 0:2 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:2
10. "Рубин" Казань             0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 0:1 5:0 2:1
11. "Сталь" Чебоксары          1:1 0:1 1:0 –:+*0:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:0
12. "Факел" Тюмень             1:3 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
13. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      4:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 4:0 0:2 1:0 xxx 0:1 1:0 2:1 7:1 2:1
14. "Газовик" Оренбург         0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:2 2:3 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:0
15. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   0:3 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:1
16. "Волга" Горький            1:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:3 xxx 1:0 3:1
17. "Светотехника" Саранск     0:2 0:3 0:2 1:4 1:3 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:3 1:4 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:0
18. "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        0:2 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:4 3:1 2:1 1:1 xxx
–:+* - результат матча - 2:1                                                                     

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru