Итоговая таблица
 М.                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. Ротор Волгоград             34 24  5  5 75-20 53
 2. Машук Пятигорск             34 23  5  6 43-25 51
 3. Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону  34 20  4 10 65-28 44
 4. Терек Грозный               34 19  5 10 52-38 43
 5. Динамо Махачкала            34 18  4 12 50-32 40
 6. Металлург Липецк            34 18  4 12 50-39 40
 7. Уралан Элиста               34 16  4 14 49-55 36
 8. Спартак Орел                34 15  6 13 43-40 36
 9. Цемент Новороссийск         34 15  6 13 42-37 36
10. Торпедо Волжский            34 14  7 13 47-43 35
11. Дружба Майкоп               34 11 10 13 39-40 32
12. Торпедо Таганрог            34 11  7 16 39-50 29
13. Атоммаш Волгодонск          34 11  7 16 31-44 29
14. Волгарь Астрахань           34 12  4 18 37-49 28
15. Авангард Курск              34 12  1 21 37-62 25
16. Салют Белгород              34 10  5 19 40-60 25
17. Сокол Саратов               34  9  4 21 38-64 22
18. Динамо Брянск               34  3  2 29 28-79  8
    
Таблица результатов
 М.                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. Ротор Волгоград            xxx 4:0 4:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 7:2 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 5:2 3:0 7:0 2:1
 2. Машук Пятигорск            2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1
 3. Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону*–:+*–:+*xxx 5:1 0:1 2:0 –:+*3:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 –:+*4:0 3:2 4:0 2:0
 4. Терек Грозный              1:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 3:2 1:2 4:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 2:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:1
 5. Динамо Махачкала           1:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 3:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:0
 6. Металлург Липецк           2:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:2 2:1 3:1 0:1 3:2 4:1
 7. Уралан Элиста              1:0 –:+*4:3 1:3 4:2 0:2 xxx 2:2 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 5:2
 8. Спартак Орел               1:2 3:2 0:3 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0
 9. Цемент Новороссийск        1:0 0:0 2:4 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 xxx 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
10. Торпедо Волжский           0:0 2:0 1:5 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 5:3 3:0 1:1 4:0 5:0 3:2 5:2
11. Дружба Майкоп              0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 5:1
12. Торпедо Таганрог           0:0 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 2:0 4:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 4:2
13. Атоммаш Волгодонск         0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1
14. Волгарь Астрахань          0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:3 xxx 1:0 7:1 1:1 3:0
15. Авангард Курск             0:3 0:1 4:1 1:2 2:1 0:4 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 3:0 3:0
16. Салют Белгород             0:0 2:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 2:3 2:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 xxx 2:1 3:0
17. Сокол Саратов              1:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:2 5:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 4:3 3:0 1:1 xxx 3:2
18. Динамо Брянск              0:3 1:2 2:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 5:3 3:0 0:1 xxx
* –:+* - Ростсельмашу защитаны поражения в играх, которые он выиграл соответственно 2:0, 4:1, 6:1, 6:0
–:+* - результат матча - 0:0                                                                          

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru