Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Динамо" Самарканд      36 26 4  6 80-38 56
 2. "Нефтяник" Фергана      36 22 8  6 70-32 52
 3. "Хива" Хива             36 20 8  8 59-37 48
 4. "Старт" Ташкент         36 18 9  9 62-36 45
 5. "Хорезм" Ханки          36 18 9  9 53-36 45
 6. "Автомобилист" Термез   36 18 6 12 54-31 42
 7. "Сохибкор" Янгиюль      36 18 6 12 59-44 42
 8. "Зарафшан" Навои        36 15 9 12 47-36 39
 9. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   36 15 6 15 48-46 36
10. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       36 13 9 14 47-59 35
11. "Наримановец" Нариманов 36 15 4 17 37-43 34
12. "Ешлик" Туракурган      36 13 7 16 41-49 33
13. "Пахтачи" Гулистан      36 12 8 16 39-45 32
14. "Янгиер" Янгиер         36 12 7 17 40-41 31
15. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     36 13 3 20 40-60 29
16. "Амударья" Нукус        36 10 6 20 36-65 26
17. "Каршистрой" Карши      36 11 3 22 39-58 25
18. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  36  7 5 24 38-83 19
19. "Бухара" Бухара         36  6 3 27 28-78 15
                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. "Динамо" Самарканд      xxx 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 4:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 4:1 4:1 3:0 4:2 2:0 3:1 5:0
 2. "Нефтяник" Фергана      3:1 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 5:2
 3. "Хива" Хива             1:0 4:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 4:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:0
 4. "Старт" Ташкент         2:1 0:1 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:2 3:2 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 0:0 7:1 2:0 3:1 2:0
 5. "Хорезм" Ханки          0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:3 3:0
 6. "Автомобилист" Термез   4:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 0:1 4:1 3:0 7:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0
 7. "Сохибкор" Янгиюль      1:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 5:3 3:1 xxx 0:2 1:0 5:1 1:0 6:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 2:0 3:2
 8. "Зарафшан" Навои        1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:0 3:2 1:0 2:0
 9. "Шахриханец" Шахрихан   3:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 3:3 3:1 3:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:0
10. "Хисар" Шахрисябз       0:4 1:1 0:2 2:2 0:3 0:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 0:0
11. "Наримановец" Нариманов 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 xxx 0:1 0:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
12. "Ешлик" Туракурган      3:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:0
13. "Пахтачи" Гулистан      1:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 xxx 0:1 1:2 +:– 1:1 3:1 0:0
14. "Янгиер" Янгиер         0:1 0:2 4:2 2:0 4:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 xxx 2:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 0:0
15. "Ходжент" Ленинабад     1:5 1:1 1:4 0:2 0:3 3:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 5:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:1 0:1 3:1 3:0
16. "Амударья" Нукус        0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:3 4:1 0:4 2:2 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:1
17. "Каршистрой" Карши      2:3 1:3 0:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:5 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 6:4
18. "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  1:2 1:4 0:4 0:6 1:1 1:0 2:3 1:3 3:1 3:4 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:5 0:2 2:0 2:1 xxx 6:4
19. "Бухара" Бухара         1:2 2:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:4 3:0 0:4 1:3 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru