Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Трактор" Павлодар        38 28  9  1 86-29 65
 2. "Алга" Фрунзе             38 26  7  5 81-20 59
 3. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     38 26  3  9 68-27 55
 4. "Целинник" Целиноград     38 24  7  7 76-27 55
 5. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   38 23  6  9 62-41 52
 6. "Шахтер" Караганда        38 21  6 11 64-39 48
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           38 18 10 10 46-32 46
 8. "Металлург" Чимкент       38 19  7 12 59-34 45
 9. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   38 18  5 15 62-53 41
10. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 38 15 10 13 41-43 40
11. "Булат" Темиртау          38 15  8 15 50-47 38
12. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 38 11 11 16 50-43 33
13. "Химик" Степногорск       38 13  6 19 43-51 32
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        38 12  7 19 44-53 31
15. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    38  9 11 18 48-65 29
16. "Уралец" Уральск          38  9  6 23 22-72 24
17. "Авангард" Петропавловск  38  6 12 20 30-59 24
18. "Труд" Шевченко           38  6  9 23 25-70 21
19. "Прикаспиец" Гурьев       38  5  5 28 27-95 15
20. СКИФ Алма-Ата             38  2  3 33 16-100 7
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. "Трактор" Павлодар        xxx 1:0 2:2 1:1 6:2 3:2 3:0 2:0 5:3 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 2:0 5:1 4:1 2:0 3:0
 2. "Алга" Фрунзе             2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 3:0 6:1 2:1 4:1 6:0 3:0 3:0 6:0 5:0
 3. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     2:2 3:1 xxx 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0
 4. "Целинник" Целиноград     1:1 1:1 3:0 xxx 3:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 5:3 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 7:0 5:0 2:0
 5. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 4:0 2:0
 6. "Шахтер" Караганда        0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:2 xxx 4:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:3 4:0 4:2 3:1 4:1 4:0
 7. "Химик" Джамбул           0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:3 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 6:0 2:0
 8. "Металлург" Чимкент       0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 5:2 3:0 4:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:1
 9. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   3:6 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 4:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 0:1 4:1 4:1 3:2 +:–*1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 5:0 6:0
10. "Джезказганец" Джезказган 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:3 3:4 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:3 xxx 1:3 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0
11. "Булат" Темиртау          0:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:2 xxx 2:1 0:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0
12. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 0:1 0:3 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 7:0 6:0
13. "Химик" Степногорск       0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 xxx 2:0 6:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав        1:2 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 5:3 3:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 4:1
15. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    2:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 3:3 0:1 2:2 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 3:1
16. "Уралец" Уральск          0:1 1:4 0:6 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0
17. "Авангард" Петропавловск  1:2 0:1 0:3 0:3 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 2:2 1:0 3:0
18. "Труд" Шевченко           0:1 0:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:2 0:2 xxx 1:1 3:1
19. "Прикаспиец" Гурьев       0:2 0:3 1:4 2:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 4:4 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 xxx 3:0
20. СКИФ Алма-Ата             0:2 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:6 0:2 0:1 0:5 2:3 0:1 0:2 0:5 0:1 2:1 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 xxx
+:–* - игра прекращена за 15 минут до окончания, т.к. гости отказались продолжать матч                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru